All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Australia - 21 January 2003 - 26 January 2003
1 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 17.17.45 |
2 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
3 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | 0.04 |
4 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
5 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | 0.06 |
6 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 0.07 |
7 | Patrick Jonker (AUS) | Unisa | 0.09 |
8 | David Cañada Garcia (SPA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 0.13 |
9 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | 0.15 |
10 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
11 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | 0.16 |
12 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 0.32 |
13 | Russell Van Hout (AUS) | Unisa | 0.39 |
14 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | Deutsche Telekom | 0.43 |
15 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Unisa | 0.44 |
16 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 0.45 |
17 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
18 | Geert Van Bondt (BEL) | Team CSC | s.t. |
19 | Gene Michael Bates (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
20 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | 0.47 |
21 | Kurt Van De Wouwer (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 0.49 |
22 | Íñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
23 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 0.58 |
24 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 2.17 |
25 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Deutsche Telekom | 2.21 |
26 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
27 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
28 | Christian Werner (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
29 | Kai Hundertmarck (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | 2.31 |
30 | Andrea Tafi (ITA) | Team CSC | 5.54 |
31 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 6.06 |
32 | Cédric Herve (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 6.45 |
33 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 6.58 |
34 | Dirk Reichl (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | 7.41 |
35 | Jörg Ludewig (GER) | Team Saeco | 7.45 |
36 | Igor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA) | Team Saeco | 9.35 |
37 | Glenn D'Hollander (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 11.22 |
38 | Tristan Hoffman (NED) | Team CSC | 11.58 |
39 | Allan Davis (AUS) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 12.13 |
40 | Brendan Cato (AUS) | United Water Australia | 12.15 |
41 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | La Française des Jeux | 12.23 |
42 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 12.36 |
43 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 13.24 |
44 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | 13.32 |
45 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 13.34 |
46 | Hans De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 13.45 |
47 | Peter Dawson (AUS) | United Water Australia | 13.47 |
48 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | 13.50 |
49 | Régis Lhuillier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 15.34 |
50 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Crédit Agricole | 15.47 |
51 | Thomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN) | Team CSC | 16.02 |
52 | Álvaro González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 16.15 |
53 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | 16.53 |
54 | David Betts (AUS) | United Water Australia | 18.35 |
55 | Igor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 18.50 |
56 | Scott Davis (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | 20.03 |
57 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 22.18 |
58 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | 22.55 |
59 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | United Water Australia | 23.03 |
60 | Stefano Zanini (ITA) | Team Saeco | 24.45 |
61 | Davide Bramati (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 24.51 |
62 | Arvis Piziks (LAT) | Team CSC | 24.58 |
63 | Stephen Cunningham (AUS) | Unisa | 27.06 |
64 | Brett Lancaster (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | 27.07 |
65 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 27.22 |
66 | Kevin Van Impe (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 28.02 |
67 | Mickael Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 31.44 |
68 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 32.14 |
69 | Nicola Gavazzi (ITA) | Team Saeco | 33.02 |
70 | Dario Pieri (ITA) | Team Saeco | 34.31 |
71 | Adrian Laidler (AUS) | Unisa | 51.07 |
72 | Thierry Marichal (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 53.25 |
73 | Ashley Hutchinson (AUS) | United Water Australia | 53.36 |
74 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Team CSC | 57.08 |
75 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | United Water Australia | 57.52 |
76 | Nick Gates (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | 1.00.53 |
77 | Jacky Durand (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1.01.18 |
78 | Jakob Storm Piil (DEN) | Team CSC | 1.02.28 |
1 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 1.02.20 (48.1 km/h) |
2 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
3 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
4 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Team CSC | s.t. |
5 | Allan Davis (AUS) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
6 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
7 | Dirk Reichl (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
8 | Brett Aitken (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
9 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
10 | Stefano Zanini (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
11 | Ashley Hutchinson (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
12 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
13 | Mickael Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
14 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
15 | Nicola Gavazzi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
16 | Guillermo Rubén Bongiorno (ARG) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
17 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
18 | Peter Dawson (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
19 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
20 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
21 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
22 | Cédric Herve (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
23 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
24 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
25 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
26 | Thomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
27 | Brett Lancaster (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
28 | Brendan Cato (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
29 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
30 | Russell Van Hout (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
31 | Igor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
32 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
33 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
34 | Andrea Tafi (ITA) | Team CSC | s.t. |
35 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
1 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | 3.53.04 (42.2 km/h) |
2 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
3 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
4 | Allan Davis (AUS) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
5 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
6 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
7 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
8 | Dirk Reichl (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
9 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
10 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
11 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
12 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
13 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
14 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
15 | Tristan Hoffman (NED) | Team CSC | s.t. |
16 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
17 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
18 | Geert Van Bondt (BEL) | Team CSC | s.t. |
19 | Thomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
20 | Gene Michael Bates (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
21 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
22 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
23 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
24 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
25 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
26 | David Cañada Garcia (SPA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
27 | Cédric Herve (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
28 | Nicola Gavazzi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
29 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
30 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
31 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
32 | Brett Lancaster (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
33 | Kurt Van De Wouwer (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
34 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
35 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
1 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 3.33.59 (40.4 km/h) |
2 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
3 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
4 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
5 | Ashley Hutchinson (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
6 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
7 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
8 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
9 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
10 | Allan Davis (AUS) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
11 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
12 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
13 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
14 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
15 | Brendan Cato (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
16 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
17 | Andrea Tafi (ITA) | Team CSC | s.t. |
18 | Dirk Reichl (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
19 | Gene Michael Bates (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
20 | Cédric Herve (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
21 | Cristian Pepoli (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
22 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
23 | David Cañada Garcia (SPA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
24 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
25 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
26 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
27 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
28 | Hans De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
29 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
30 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
31 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
32 | Kurt Van De Wouwer (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
33 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
34 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
35 | Patrick Jonker (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
1 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 3.26.43 (42.7 km/h) |
2 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
3 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
4 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
5 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
6 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
7 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
8 | David Cañada Garcia (SPA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
9 | Patrick Jonker (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
10 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Deutsche Telekom | 0.06 |
11 | Allan Davis (AUS) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 0.36 |
12 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
13 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
14 | Geert Van Bondt (BEL) | Team CSC | s.t. |
15 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
16 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
17 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
18 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
19 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
20 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
21 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
22 | Gene Michael Bates (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
23 | Kurt Van De Wouwer (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
24 | Russell Van Hout (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
25 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
26 | Íñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
27 | Christian Werner (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
28 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
29 | Kai Hundertmarck (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
30 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
31 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
32 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
33 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
34 | Brendan Cato (AUS) | United Water Australia | 0.44 |
35 | Cristian Pepoli (ITA) | Team Saeco | 1.31 |
1 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Panaria - Fiordo | 1.52.09 (48.1 km/h) |
2 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
3 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
4 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
5 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
6 | Nicola Gavazzi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
7 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
8 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
9 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Team CSC | s.t. |
10 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
11 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
12 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
13 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | United Water Australia | s.t. |
14 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
15 | Kevin Van Impe (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
16 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
17 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
18 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
19 | Arvis Piziks (LAT) | Team CSC | s.t. |
20 | David Cañada Garcia (SPA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
21 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
22 | Russell Van Hout (AUS) | Unisa | s.t. |
23 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
24 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
25 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
26 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
27 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
28 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
29 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
30 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
31 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
32 | Tristan Hoffman (NED) | Team CSC | s.t. |
33 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
34 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
35 | Christian Werner (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |