All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour du Jura - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2017

Tour du Jura 2017

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 9th September 2017


Tour du Jura - 9th September 2017


1SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development4:09:48
2SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
3SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
4SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
5SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:00
6SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:07
7ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)0:12
8MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:12
9ITADavide Botta (ITA)0:12
10ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:15
11SWIGino Mäder (SWI)0:29
12SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:10
13SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:34
14SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros1:46
15FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:47
16SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH1:47
17SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)1:55
18SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)1:55
19SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros1:55
20SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)1:55
21SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes1:55
22LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)1:55
23LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch1:55
24SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros1:55
25SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)2:03
26GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch2:05
27SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH2:06
28SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)2:06
29MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch2:06
30SWIDominic Von Burg (SWI)2:06
31SWIAlexandre Ballet (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes2:06
32SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)2:11
33NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg2:11
34SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)2:47
35SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:53
36FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:53
37FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:32
38SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch5:07
39ARGMarcos León Rodríguez (ARG)5:07
40LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Differdange - Lösch5:07
41SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:07
42COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:13
43HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch7:13
44SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg7:13
45SWIBastian Kuratli (SWI)7:13
46SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH7:13
47SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH7:13

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved