All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Limousin - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Limousin - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Tour du Limousin 2013

FranceFrance - 20th August 2013 - 23th August 2013


General classification - 23th August 2013


1SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)IAM18h06'53''
2JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar03''
3ITAAndrea Di Corrado (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18''
4UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM25''
5FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille28''
6FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale31''
7FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement38''
9FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Sojasun40''
10FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43''
11FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)BigMat - Auber 9348''
12FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement49''
13FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasun51''
14FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux01'01''
15SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
16NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM01'08''
17SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)BigMat - Auber 9301'12''
19NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM01'13''
20NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
21FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01'14''
22ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar01'17''
23SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar01'19''
24FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
25SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01'20''
26FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
27BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
28ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
29FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
30FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
31FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
32BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
33BELKevyn Ista (BEL)IAMs.t.
34BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
35SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)IAMs.t.
38FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
40FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lilles.t.
41POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
42FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
43SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistars.t.
45NZLTom David (NZL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
46FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux01'40''
47FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement01'40''
48NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM02'23''
49FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale02'45''
50SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar03'28''
51FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux03'41''
52FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar03'45''
53ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela04'05''
54FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasun04'12''
55NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM04'30''
56BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela04'48''
57FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Sojasun04'50''
58BELFrans Claes (BEL)Crelan - Euphony05'06''
59FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux05'25''
60FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)BigMat - Auber 9308'18''
61SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)IAM08'37''
62FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille09'19''
63RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseille12'12''
64ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox13'02''
65FRASteven Tronet (FRA)BigMat - Auber 9313'19''
66BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
67FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lilles.t.
68FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wanty13'39''
69ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox14'18''
70FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Sojasun16'37''
71BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Crelan - Euphony17'12''
72SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar17'46''
73BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphony18'44''
74USAJoshua Berry (USA)VC La Pomme Marseille19'31''
75ITADonato De Jeso (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox20'27''
76LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun23'02''
77FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar24'42''
78FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25'44''
79FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille27'26''
80FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale28'56''
81ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia29'08''
82ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31'16''
83FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille31'46''
84BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty31'50''
85FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille34'16''
86FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar34'20''
87RSAJason Bakke (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseille35'09''
88PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Euskaltel - Euskadi36'37''
89ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia44'56''
90BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia47'04''
91FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale47'55''
92SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia48'11''

Stage 1 - Limoges - Rochechouart - 168 km - 20th August 2013Escape


1SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)IAM3:56:32
2JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar+2
3ITAAndrea Di Corrado (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+12
4UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+17
5FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+21
6FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+21
7FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+21
8FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+28
9FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Sojasun+30
10FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+34
11FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+39
12ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+1:03
13NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphony+1:03
14FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasun+1:03
15FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:03
16ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1:03
17NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:03
18NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:03
19ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+1:09
20BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+1:10
21SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:10
22FRASteven Tronet (FRA)BigMat - Auber 93+1:10
23BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+1:10
24FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Sojasun+1:10
25ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)IAM+1:10
26BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+1:10
27FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:10
28FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)BigMat - Auber 93+1:10
29ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+1:10
30FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:10
31SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:10
32FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:10
33FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:10
34FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+1:10
35FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille+1:10

Stage 2 - Rochechouart - Ambazac - 185,7 km - 21th August 2013Sprint


1ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:03:40
2SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar+0
3FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasun+0
4FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
5ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+0
6FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
7ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar+0
8NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
9ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+0
10FRASteven Tronet (FRA)BigMat - Auber 93+0
11JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar+0
12UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
13SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
14FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+0
15FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
16BELKevyn Ista (BEL)IAM+0
17SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
18ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+0
19SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
20BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+0
21NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
22SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
23SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)IAM+0
24NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
25ITAAndrea Di Corrado (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+0
26FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
27FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
28FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
29FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
30FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0

Stage 3 - Ussac - Chamboulive - 182,9 km - 22th August 2013Sprint


1FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:44:45
2FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasun+0
3ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
4NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
5SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
6ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+0
7FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
8FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
9SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
10SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)IAM+0
11UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
12FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
13NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphony+0
14SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar+0
15BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
16FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Sojasun+0
17FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
18FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)BigMat - Auber 93+0
19FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Sojasun+0
20JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar+0
21SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)IAM+0
22FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
23ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
24NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
25FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0

Stage 4 - Bourganeuf - Limoges - 178,8 km - 23th August 2013Sprint


1FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)BigMat - Auber 934h21'47''
2FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits04''
3SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
4SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi07''
5FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
6ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar19''
7FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8FRASteven Tronet (FRA)BigMat - Auber 93s.t.
9NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
11UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
12ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
13FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
14ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
15FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
16SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)IAMs.t.
17BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
18FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
19NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
20FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lilles.t.
21SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
23FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
24FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
26FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
27BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
28ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
29FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
30BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
31SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
33SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
34SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
35BELKevyn Ista (BEL)IAMs.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved