All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:38:50 |
2 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | St. George | s.t. |
3 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
4 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
5 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
6 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
7 | Kolya Shumov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
8 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
9 | Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
10 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
11 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | s.t. |
12 | Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Jan Dieteren (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
14 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
15 | Federico Nicolás Vivas (ARG) | s.t. | |
16 | Zisen Li (CHN) | s.t. | |
17 | José Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI) | s.t. | |
18 | Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
20 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
21 | Shuai Li (CHN) | Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team | s.t. |
22 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | s.t. | |
23 | Jure Rupnik (SLO) | H&r Block | s.t. |
24 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Holdsworth Pro Racing | s.t. |
25 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
26 | Richard Banusch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
27 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
28 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
29 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
30 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
31 | Seid Lizde (ITA) | Holdsworth Pro Racing | s.t. |
32 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
33 | Jianpeng Liu (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
34 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | s.t. | |
35 | Brendon Davids (RSA) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
36 | Michael Freiberg (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
37 | Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI) | 0:05 | |
38 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:05 |
39 | Sam Crome (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:05 |
40 | Juan José Amador Castaño (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:05 |
41 | Fabio Mazzucco (ITA) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:05 |
42 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:05 |
43 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:05 |
44 | Edgar Nohales Nieto (SPA) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:05 |
45 | Jean-Denis Thibault (CAN) | H&r Block | 0:05 |
46 | Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:05 |
47 | Irwandie Lakasek (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:05 |
48 | Leo Appelt (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:05 |
49 | Nicola Toffali (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:05 |
50 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:05 |
51 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | 0:05 | |
52 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 0:05 |
53 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:05 |
54 | Zhi Hui Jiang (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:05 |
55 | Hayato Yoshida (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:05 |
56 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:05 |
57 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:05 |
58 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:05 |
59 | Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | 0:05 |
60 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:05 |
61 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:05 |
62 | Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:05 |
63 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:05 |
64 | Bo Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:05 |
65 | Reid McClure (CAN) | Novo Nordisk | 0:05 |
66 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:05 |
67 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 0:05 |
68 | Alan Marangoni (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:05 |
69 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:05 |
70 | Luke Mudgway (NZL) | H&r Block | 0:05 |
71 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Apple | 0:05 |
72 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:05 |
73 | Samuel Jenner (AUS) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:05 |
74 | David Galarreta Ugarte (SPA) | 0:05 | |
75 | Cameron Bayly (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | 0:05 |
76 | Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:05 |
77 | Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL) | 0:05 | |
78 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:05 |
79 | Masakazu Ito (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:05 |
80 | Jayson Valade (FRA) | H&r Block | 0:05 |
81 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:05 |
82 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:16 |
83 | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:16 |
84 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | 1:08 |
85 | Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG) | Hksi | 1:15 |
86 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | 1:29 |
87 | Hiroki Nishimura (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:30 |
88 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:30 |
89 | Chunlong Zhang (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 1:37 |
90 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:37 |
91 | Lizhen Wang (CHN) | Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team | 1:37 |
92 | Kohei Uchima (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:03 |
93 | Moritz Malcharek (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:05 |
94 | Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG) | Hksi | 2:05 |
95 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2:12 |
96 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 2:12 |
97 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 2:44 |
98 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 3:41 |
99 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team | 3:41 |
100 | Valter Pereira (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 4:00 |
101 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | 4:15 |
102 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | 4:47 | |
103 | Moreno Marchetti (ITA) | Petroli Firenze - Maserati | 6:28 |
104 | Philip Weber (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:38 |
105 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 9:48 |
DNF | Ruslan Karimov (UZB) | Rts Racing Team | - |
DNF | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | Rts Racing Team | - |
DNF | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Rts Racing Team | - |
DNS | Artem Tesler (UKR) | - | |
DNS | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNS | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | - |