All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Rwanda - 20 November 2011 - 26 November 2011
1 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Team Type 1 | 1:11:54 |
2 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
3 | Alexey Shmidt (RUS) | Team Type 1 | 0:00:02 |
4 | Tyler Magner (USA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
5 | Nicodem Habiyambere (RWA) | s.t. | |
6 | Getachew Atsbha (ETH) | s.t. | |
7 | Msgena Kindeya (ETH) | s.t. | |
8 | Janvier Hadi (RWA) | s.t. | |
9 | Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH) | s.t. | |
10 | Antonin Azam (FRA) | s.t. | |
11 | Kbrom Hailay Giday (ETH) | s.t. | |
12 | Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
13 | Weldemikael Weyo (ETH) | 0:00:06 | |
14 | Paul Ngasike Agorir (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
15 | Emile Bintunimana (RWA) | s.t. | |
16 | Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
17 | Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
18 | Bram Delie (BEL) | s.t. | |
19 | Hamisi Mkoma (TAN) | s.t. | |
20 | Adrien Muffat (FRA) | s.t. | |
21 | Nderi Mwai Zakayo (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
22 | Obed Ruvogera (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
23 | Gasore Hategeka (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
24 | William Dugan (USA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
25 | Jean de Dieu 'Rafiki' Uwimana (RWA) | s.t. |
1 | Guy Smet (BEL) | 1:49:54 | |
2 | Obed Ruvogera (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | 0:01:08 |
3 | Adrien Muffat (FRA) | 0:02:53 | |
4 | Weldemikael Weyo (ETH) | s.t. | |
5 | Jean de Dieu 'Rafiki' Uwimana (RWA) | 0:03:24 | |
6 | Getachew Atsbha (ETH) | 0:03:52 | |
7 | Tedros Redae (ETH) | 0:03:56 | |
8 | Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
9 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
10 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
11 | Kbrom Hailay Giday (ETH) | s.t. | |
12 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
13 | Emile Bintunimana (RWA) | 0:04:08 | |
14 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | 0:04:13 | |
15 | Nicodem Habiyambere (RWA) | s.t. | |
16 | Abraham Ruhumuriza (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
17 | Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
18 | Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
19 | Suleiman Kangangi (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
20 | Richard Laningo Laizer (TAN) | s.t. | |
21 | Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH) | s.t. | |
22 | Gasore Hategeka (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
23 | Nderi Mwai Zakayo (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
24 | Nathan Byukusenge (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
25 | Paul Ngasike Agorir (KEN) | Kenya National Team | s.t. |
1 | Joseph Biziyaremye (RWA) | 3:33:53 | |
2 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Team Type 1 | 0:00:09 |
3 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
4 | Tedros Redae (ETH) | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH) | 0:00:14 | |
6 | Abraham Ruhumuriza (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
7 | Nathan Byukusenge (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | 0:00:16 |
8 | Emmanuel Rudahunga (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | 0:00:18 |
9 | Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:00:19 |
10 | Richard Laningo Laizer (TAN) | s.t. | |
11 | Adrien Muffat (FRA) | s.t. | |
12 | Nicodem Habiyambere (RWA) | s.t. | |
13 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | s.t. | |
14 | Gasore Hategeka (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | s.t. |
15 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:00:26 |
16 | Weldemikael Weyo (ETH) | 0:00:37 | |
17 | Obed Ruvogera (RWA) | Rwanda National Team | 0:00:43 |
18 | Kbrom Hailay Giday (ETH) | 0:00:46 | |
19 | Paul Ngasike Agorir (KEN) | Kenya National Team | 0:01:50 |
20 | Suleiman Kangangi (KEN) | Kenya National Team | 0:03:03 |
21 | Samuel Mwangi (KEN) | Kenya National Team | 0:03:10 |
22 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:07:56 |
23 | Emile Bintunimana (RWA) | 0:17:22 | |
24 | Guy Smet (BEL) | s.t. | |
25 | Hamisi Mkoma (TAN) | s.t. |