All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Taihu Lake - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2018

Detailed results by stage

Stage 7 - 14th October 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:07:53
2COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
3BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4ERANatnael Tesfatsion (ERA)Eritels.t.
5SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
6NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)s.t.
7SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
8GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)s.t.
9UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
10ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritels.t.
11ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
12ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
13ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
14COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
15JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
16CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
17FRARemy Rochas (FRA)s.t.
18JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
19CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
20MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
21MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Rts Racing Teams.t.
22MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
23ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)s.t.
24USATaylor Sheldon (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
25ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)s.t.
26AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)s.t.
27FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
28LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
29CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
30ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
31RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
32ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritels.t.
33CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
34UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
35USAEric Marcotte (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
36MEXRene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
37CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
38HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
39USATyler Williams (USA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
40CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
41SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
42IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)s.t.
43COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
44SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
45SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
46CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
47CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
48SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)s.t.
49COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
50FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
51FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
52NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
53AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
54AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
55HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
56ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
57CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
58COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
59SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
60USABen Wolfe (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
61ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
62NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
63USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Jelly Belly - Maxxiss.t.
64CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
65GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
66SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
67ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
68BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
69HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
70ARGHugo Angel Velázquez (ARG)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
71SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)s.t.
72SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
73NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)St. Georges.t.
74NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
75HKGWan Hei Victor Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
76COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
77CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
78VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuys.t.
79HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
80USADaniel Eaton (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
81FRARobin Meyer (FRA)s.t.
82ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
83CHNYue Jiang (CHN)s.t.
84CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
85CHNZhaoliang Xu (CHN)Giants.t.
86CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
87CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
88AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George0:14
89VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:14
90VENRalph Monsalve (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:14
91NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:19
92CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:24
93CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:24
94CHNPeng Gao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:26
95CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant0:28
96UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:31
97GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:31
98ERADaniel Habtemicheal (ERA)Eritel1:15
99FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)1:37
DNSGERBenjamin Hill (GER)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum-

General

Points

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved