All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Trakya - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Trakya - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2012

Tour of Trakya 2012

TurkeyTurkey - 24th May 2012 - 27th May 2012


General classification - 27th May 2012


1UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor09:47:10
2TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)00:16
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)00:20
4TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor00:28
5ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)00:36
6AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
7AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
8SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
9TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
10TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
11SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
12HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
13SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
14ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Mazicon Bucurestis.t.
15TURSelcuk Turkcetin (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
16TURMutlu Mert (TUR)s.t.
17AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)s.t.
18BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
19UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
20UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:43
21TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor00:44
22TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor01:02
23SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspor01:08
24SCGDejan Maric (SCG)Serbia National Team01:15
25SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)01:52
26TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)Brisaspor01:57
27BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)Brisaspor02:02
28SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Serbia National Team02:23
29TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)02:24
30TURMustafa Carsi (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor02:31
31SCGDjordje Stevanovic (SCG)03:52
32TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)04:00
33SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)04:31
34SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Serbia National Team04:38
35SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)05:30
36TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor08:34
37TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor08:47
38TURYavuz Kilim (TUR)09:35
39TURBünyamin Ozdemir (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor15:34
40AZERuslan Mustafayev (AZE)Specialized Concept Store23:54
41BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)33:08
42TURIsmail Demirkan (TUR)46:34

Stage 1 - Tekirdag - Tekirdag - 109,5 km - 24th May 2012Sprint


1UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor02:38:16
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
3TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
4TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
5ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
6HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
7TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
8TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
9SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
10TURMustafa Carsi (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
11SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
12AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)s.t.
13TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
14SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
15SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
16TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
17UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
18AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
19AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
20ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Mazicon Bucurestis.t.
21SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)s.t.
22TURSelcuk Turkcetin (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
23ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
24SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
25TURYavuz Kilim (TUR)s.t.

Stage 2 - Corlu - Luleburgaz - 115 km - 25th May 2012Sprint


1UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor02:42:04
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
3TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
4HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
5ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
6AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
7ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Mazicon Bucurestis.t.
8TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
9AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
10SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
11SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
12TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
13SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
14SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
15SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
16TURMutlu Mert (TUR)s.t.
17TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
18TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
19BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
20TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
21UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
22ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad00:28
23UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:55
24TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:57
25TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)Brisaspor01:07

Stage 3 - Luleburgaz - Edirne - 116 km - 26th May 2012Sprint


1TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)02:42:36
2UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
4SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
5HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
6TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
7TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
8ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
9TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
10SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
11ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Mazicon Bucurestis.t.
12AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
13AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
14SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)s.t.
15SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
16AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)s.t.
17TURMustafa Carsi (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
18TURMutlu Mert (TUR)s.t.
19TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
20SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
21TURSelcuk Turkcetin (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
22SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
23BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
24TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)s.t.
25UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.

Stage 4 - Edirne - Edirne - 104 km - 27th May 2012Sprint


1UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor01:44:50
2TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
3TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
4ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
5ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
6AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
7SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
8AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
9SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
10TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
11TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
12TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
13SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)s.t.
14SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
15HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
16SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
17SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
18ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Mazicon Bucurestis.t.
19TURSelcuk Turkcetin (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
20TURMutlu Mert (TUR)s.t.
21AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)s.t.
22BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
23UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
24UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:07
25BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)Brisaspors.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved