All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2017

Tre Valli Varesine 2017

ItalyItaly - 3rd October 2017


Tre Valli Varesine - 3rd October 2017


1FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:49:08
2FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
4ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
5ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:07
6NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:07
7ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:07
8ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:07
9COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia0:17
10SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:18
11ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:18
12ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18
13BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
14ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:18
15VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Wilier - Selle Italia0:18
16ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:18
17SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:18
18ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:18
19FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb0:18
20FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
21SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
22DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:18
23SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:18
24BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:18
25ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
26KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:22
27ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:22
28NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:25
29COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:25
30NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:25
31ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:37
32BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:37
33COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:45
34ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:06
35NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:06
36BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:08
37POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:08
38SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Orica - Scott1:08
39DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Astana1:08
40FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:08
41ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:22
42SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:22
43CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:28
44ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:28
45ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
46ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:28
47ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:28
48ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data1:28
49PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)UAE Team Emirates1:28
50POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
51FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:28
52AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
53ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:28
54FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:28
55CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
56FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:28
57COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:28
58COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:28
59ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
60ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
61GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb1:28
62ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
63COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:41
64GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data1:41
65NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:41
66ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:41
67GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Cannondale - Drapac1:41
68ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:26
69CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy2:26
70ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:26
71ITASimone Petilli (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:47
72LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:51
73ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:51
74ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:51
75ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis5:08
76ITAAngelo Vitiello (ITA)D'Amico - Utensilnord5:08
77ITAPietro Di Genova (ITA)D'Amico - Utensilnord5:08
78ITAFrancesco Petrini (ITA)D'Amico - Utensilnord5:08
79ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)D'Amico - Utensilnord5:08
80ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)5:08
81COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia5:16
82ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966:03
83BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo6:03
84ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Bahrain - Merida6:03
85SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates6:03
86CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)UAE Team Emirates6:03
87SPAVictor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar6:03
88SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier - Selle Italia6:03
89BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia6:03
90FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)La Française des Jeux6:03
91FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:03
92COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:03
93ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:03
94RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:03
95FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:03
96SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux6:03
97NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:03
98BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac6:03
99FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)La Française des Jeux6:03
100AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe6:03
101ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:03
102ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:03
103DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott6:03
104GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:03
105AUSRobert Power (AUS)Orica - Scott6:03
106DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott6:03
107SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar6:03
108SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar6:03
109SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Orica - Scott6:03
110UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana7:22
111RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo7:36
112ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:26
113ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:26
114ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved