All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Tro-Bro Léon 2008

FranceFrance - 20th April 2008


Tro-Bro Léon - 20th April 2008


1FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux
2KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)A-Style Somn
3FRAJulien Belgy (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
4FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeux
5NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Crédit Agricole
6FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
7FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel
8FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis
9FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubel
10BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeux
11FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubel
12FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux
13FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
14FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Crédit Agricole
15AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Crédit Agricole
16FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
17ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Crédit Agricole
18SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Bouygues Télécom
19FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Auber 93
20FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Agritubel
21FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux
22FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
23BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiale
24ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
25FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
26FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis
27BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale
28POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Armor Lux
29FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis
30VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
31FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel
32SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubel
33FRARony Martias (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
34FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
35LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Rietumu Bank
36LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Ulan
37FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Crédit Agricole
38FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
39SPARoberto Cobo Gonzalez (SPA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
40FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
41FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
42FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux
43LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Ulan
44BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
45AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
46FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
47LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Ulan
48FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
49FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93
50BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Rietumu Bank
51ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)A-Style Somn
52FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Crédit Agricole
53FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
54LATArturs Ansons (LAT)Rietumu Bank
55SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
56SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
57LTUAivaras Baranauskas (LTU)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved