All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Tro-Bro Léon 2012

FranceFrance - 15th April 2012


Tro-Bro Léon - 15th April 2012


1CANRyan Roth (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1005:16:40
2FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7200:13
3CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1000:37
4FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
5BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
9FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
12FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
14FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
15FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
17FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
18SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
19FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
20FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
23BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
24FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
25FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
27FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
28FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
29BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM00:55
30CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1000:56
31LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseille01:37
32FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat02:06
33NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM02:19
34FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
35FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
36FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
37FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
39FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
40FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
42FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
43TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
44CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1002:24
45FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
46FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
47DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
48FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat03:21
49FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
50FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
51ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
52POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
53FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 104:23
54BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Alger05:31
55NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion Systems.t.
56BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
57FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
58FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
59FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
61SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
62FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat05:35
63FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille06:34
64FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille07:50
65FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille09:14
66NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
67BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved