All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Trofeo Inca 2011

SpainSpain - 8th February 2011


Trofeo Inca - 8th February 2011


1BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shack4:02:23
2SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
3SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:00:01
4BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Cervelo0:00:45
5NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
7ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
8SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
9SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
12SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
14SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbeas.t.
15SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
16DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
17SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
18USATejay Van Garderen (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
19SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
21SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
22SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
23BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Leopard - Treks.t.
24SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
26SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Movistars.t.
27FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
28SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
30SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
31PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
32SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
33SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
34IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Radio Shacks.t.
35SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
36RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
37NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
38RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
39USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
40SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
41BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
42NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
43KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shack0:05:47
44GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
45BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
46ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Quick Steps.t.
47SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
48ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Roads.t.
49SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
50ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
51GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
52SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
53BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
54SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
55SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
56SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
57RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
58BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
59SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
60USACraig Lewis (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
61SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
62ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
63FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
64RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
65RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
66NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
67SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
68SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
69NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
70SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Caja Rural0:08:33
71SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
72SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
73BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:10:48
74SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:14:26
75SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
76SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
77SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
78SPASergio Mantecon Gutierrez (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
79SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
80CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
81SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
82FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
83DENAnders Lund (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
84JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
85CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
86GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
87SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
88LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Trek0:15:58
89SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
90SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
91GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
92GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
93GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Quick Steps.t.
94USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapps.t.
95SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
96SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
97SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Quick Steps.t.
98SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Team Netapps.t.
99SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
100SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
101NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Steps.t.
102SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
103SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
104SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
105SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
106SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
107GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
108SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
109SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
110RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
111PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
112SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbeas.t.
113RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
114USADanny Pate (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
115USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
116BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
117BELGert Dockx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
118SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
119SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
120POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
121AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMCs.t.
122ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Movistars.t.
123SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:18:35
124SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:20:07
125RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:22:27

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved