All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Trofeo Laigueglia 2012

ItalyItaly - 18th February 2012


Trofeo Laigueglia - 18th February 2012


1ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale04:58:15
2COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
3ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
6ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Ideas.t.
7ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
8ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
9ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
10ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
11ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
12ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
13ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Nippos.t.
14GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
15FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
16COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
17COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
18SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
19ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
20ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
21ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcars.t.
22CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
23ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
24SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
25ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
26ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
27SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha00:24
28ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
29ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
30BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
31FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
33SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
35ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
36ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
37SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
38DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
39POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
40ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
41ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
42BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
43CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
44MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Leopard - Treks.t.
45SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
46CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
47ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
48RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
49ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
50ITAStefano Locatelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Ideas.t.
52ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
53ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
54BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
55ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
56COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
57RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
58ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
59FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
60FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
61BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
62NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
63ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
64FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
65HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
66SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
67COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
68COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
69COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
70ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
71ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
72SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
73ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
74POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
75BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale09:00
76ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
77ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
78KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
79ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
80RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)Nippos.t.
81JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippos.t.
82JPNKenichi Sakakibara (JPN)Nippos.t.
83ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
84ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
85FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
86GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
87SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
88PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
89FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
90FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
91ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
92ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
93CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapones.t.
94ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
95FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar10:15
96FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
97FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
98LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved