All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011

SpainSpain - 10th February 2011


Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 10th February 2011


1BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Cervelo4:09:49
2SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
3SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
5ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
6FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
8BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
9NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
10GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
11GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
12FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
13NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Steps.t.
14SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
15SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
18BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
19CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
20SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:05
22SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
23SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
24RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
25SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:00:07
27GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
28FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
29BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
30SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
31SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
32SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
33SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
34SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
37AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMCs.t.
38SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
39NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
40SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
41SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
42SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
43SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
44SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
45IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Radio Shacks.t.
46SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47SPASergio Mantecon Gutierrez (SPA)Spain National Team0:00:20
48NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobank0:00:24
49SVKPeter Velits (SVK)HTC - High Road0:00:30
50SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMC0:00:31
51RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMC0:00:32
52COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
53GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Trek0:00:41
54SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:00:48
55SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:00:57
56SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price Your Bike0:01:02
57LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidis0:01:14
58SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:15
59RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:03:13
60SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
61SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
62SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
63SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
64GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
65AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
66USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapps.t.
67SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
69USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
70SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
71USADanny Pate (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
72SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
73BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:03:16
74BELGert Dockx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
75DENAnders Lund (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
76SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbea0:03:22
77SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
78SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
79SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
80SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
81SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapels.t.
82SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rural0:04:09
83UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
84BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Step0:06:27
85BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
86RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
87USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
88BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
89FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
90GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
91SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:08:09
92PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
93BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
94GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
95ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katusha0:11:31
96SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
97SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
98GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
99SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:14:59
100SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
101SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
102RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
103DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Caja Rurals.t.
104SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
105BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis0:15:01
106BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved