All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2008

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2008

SpainSpain - 10th February 2008


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 10th February 2008


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeux2.03.04 (48.75 km/h)
2AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
3GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
4BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
5FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
6SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
7SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
8SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
9GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
10GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
11JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
12SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
13SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
14SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
19FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Astanas.t.
21SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
22NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
23NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
24SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
25NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
26SPAJaime Garcia Latorre (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
27FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
29NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
30BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
31NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
32SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
33SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
36SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
37SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
38SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
39SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
40SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
41SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Astanas.t.
43NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
44NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
45ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
46SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
47SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Astanas.t.
48NEDRoel Egelmeers (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
49SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
50NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
51CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
52SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
53SPAEnrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
54SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
55MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
56NEDMathieu Heijboer (NED)Cofidiss.t.
57NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
58SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
59SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
60SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
61SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
62SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
63SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
64RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
65SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
66SPAAndres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
67SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
68SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
69NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
70NEDMichiel Elijzen (NED)Rabobanks.t.
71FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
72SPALander Aperribai Aranda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
73CZEMichal Skvarka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
74GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
75BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
76FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
77SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
78FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
79SPAGonzalo Zambrano Calderon (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
80SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
81SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
82SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
83SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
84SPAPedro Gutierrez Alvarez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
85GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
86SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
87NEDMaurice Vrijmoed (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
88SPAAndoni Lafuente Olaguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
89FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
90FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
92SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
93SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
94SWIThomas Frei (SWI)Astana0.18
95FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
96SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
97CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
98SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
99ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
100NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
101SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
102BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
103NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
104SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
106FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Astanas.t.
107LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
108SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
109NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
110BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
111NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Gerolsteiners.t.
112NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
113GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
114SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
115SPALuis Roberto Alvarez Martín (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
116ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
117FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
118CZERadek Becka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
119GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
120FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
121NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
122SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
123PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Astanas.t.
124CZERené Andrle (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
125NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
126SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
127DENFrank Høj (DEN)Cofidiss.t.
128SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
129SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
130CZEPetr Kubias (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
131CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
132SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
133FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
134GERStephan Schreck (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
135CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
136ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
137BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
138CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
139GERCarlo Westphal (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
140BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
141GERSven Krauss (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
142ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
143SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
144SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
145SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
146SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
147SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
148LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Astanas.t.
149ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step0.34
150FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0.44

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved