All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011

SpainSpain - 6th February 2011


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 6th February 2011


1USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Cervelo2:32:24
2SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
3GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
4SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
5BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
6SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
7SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
8SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
11SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
12SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
13ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
14GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
15SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
16SPAPablo Aitor Bernal (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
17LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
18GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
19GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
20SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
21GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
22BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
23GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
24BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
25SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
26SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
27SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
28AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Radio Shacks.t.
29NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
30SWILoic Aubert (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
31SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
33LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
34SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
35SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
36GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
37SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
38SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
39SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
40BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
41SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
42ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
43SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
44BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
45NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
46GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
47PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
48SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
49SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
50SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbeas.t.
51BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
52GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
53ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
54SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
55SWILukas Kalt (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
56SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
57SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
58SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
59BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
60SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
61GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
62SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
63SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
64RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
65SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbeas.t.
66GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Quick Steps.t.
67JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
68SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
69RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
70SPAVicente Pastor (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
71SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
72SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Movistars.t.
73BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
74USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapps.t.
75SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
76AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)HTC - High Roads.t.
77GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
78BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
79SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
80SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
81SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
82SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
83SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
84SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
85SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
86BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
87SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
88NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
89SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbeas.t.
90NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
91GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
92SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
93RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
94SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
95SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
96USADanny Pate (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
97SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
98JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
99USACraig Lewis (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
100USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
101URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
102GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
103SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
104SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
105USATejay Van Garderen (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
106SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistars.t.
107SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
108SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
109SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
110SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
111CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Movistars.t.
112NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
113SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
114DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Caja Rurals.t.
115GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
116FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
117DENAnders Lund (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
118UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
119DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
120LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
121RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Radio Shacks.t.
122SWIIvan Boutellier (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
123SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
124SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
125NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Steps.t.
126PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
127SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
128SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
129GERSebastian Lang (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
130GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
131SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
132ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Roads.t.
133AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
134SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
135ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
136SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
137SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
138COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Movistars.t.
139RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
140BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
141BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
142ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
143CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
144BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
145SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
146SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
147RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
148SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
149SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
150SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
151BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
152RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
153SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
154SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
155SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
156SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
157BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
158SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
159NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
160AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMCs.t.
161GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
162NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
163FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
164NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
165SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
166NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
167SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
168SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
169NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
170USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
171SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
172BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
173CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
174AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
175NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
176GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
177GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
178ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
179USABjörn Selander (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
180FRAThomas Bonnin (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
181ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
182BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
183GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:00:24
184BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis0:00:26
185SWIJoel Eglin (SWI)Price Your Bike0:00:29
186NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank0:00:34
187SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Road0:00:35
188GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
189LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Movistar0:00:39
190BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:54
191CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)HTC - High Road0:01:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved