Sport Betting
Yearly calendar
Latest results
English
Español
French
Italiano
Nederlands
TheSports.org
All sports Site
Menu
Home
Football
England/USA
English Premier League
English League Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup - Carling Cup
Major League Soccer
Europe
Spanish Primera Liga
Italian Serie A
German Bundesliga
French Division 1
Portugal Division 1
International
Men's World Cup
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
FIFA Men's World Ranking
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Tennis
ATP / WTA
ATP Calendar
ATP Rankings
WTA Calendar
WTA Rankings
Men's Grand Slam
Australian Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
Others
Davis Cup
Fed Cup
ATP World Tour Finals
Indian Wells
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Rugby
Championships
England Championship
Celtic League
TOP 14
PRO Rugby
European League Cups
European Rugby Champions Cup
European Challenge
International
World Cup
VI Nations
Test series
Tri Nations
IRB World Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Motor Sport
Formula 1
Home F1
Calendar 2023
Drivers standings
Constructors standings
Prize list
Rally
Home Rally
Calendar 2023
Drivers championship
Manufacturers championship
Prize list
Motorcycle
Home Moto
Moto Calendar 2023
Moto GP
Home Motocross
Motocross Calendar 2023
Others
Rally Raid
Endurance
WTCC
Superbike
Cricket
Test, ODI and Twenty20 Championships
ICC Test Championship
ICC ODI Championship
Twenty20 Internationals
International Events
Men's World Cup
Twenty20 World Cup
ICC Champions Trophy
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Golf
Major Events
Masters Tournament
US Open Championship
Open Championship
US PGA Championship
Ryder Cup
Calendars / Classification
PGA Tour
European Tour
LPGA Tour
Official World Golf Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Basketball
Championships
NBA
WNBA
Spain - ACB
Italy - Lega
European League Cups
Men Euroleague
Women Euroleague
Basketball Champions League
Eurocup
Eurocup Women
International
Men's World Championship
Women's World Championship
EuroBasket Men
EuroBasket Women
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Cycling
Grand Tour
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta Ciclista a España
Prize list TDF
World Champ. / WT
World Championships
World Tour One Day Classics
World Tour Stage Races
Europe Tour One Day Classics
Europe Tour Stage Races
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
UCI Road Rankings
Other main cycling sports
Cyclo-Cross
Calendar 2023/2024
Track Cycling
VTT
BMX
Winter sports
Home Winter sports
Winter sports - Home
Olympic Games
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Home
Calendar 2023/2024
NHL
Champions League
Winter sports
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing 2023/2024
Ski Jumping
Cross Country Skiing
Freestyle Skiing
Others
Biathlon
Nordic Combined
Snowboarding
Figure Skating
Athletics
Major Events
Olympic Games
World Championships
World Indoor Championships
European Championships
Calendars
IAAF Diamond League
International Competitions
World Challenge Meeting
City Marathons
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
+50 Sports
+50 Sports - Home
+50 Sports - Home
Multi-sport competition
Home Olympic Games
Summer Olympics Games
Winter Olympics Games
European Games
World Games
Nautical Sports
Swimming
Diving
Surfing
Sailing
Rowing
Water Polo
Team Sports
Baseball
American Football
Futsal
Field hockey
Beach Volley
Handball
Volleyball
Other individual sports
Badminton
Table tennis
Snooker
Fencing
Darts
Gymnastics
Weightlifting
OG
Home
Cycling
Trophée d'Or Féminin 2016 - Detailed results
Cycling - Home
General Links
Help betting
Archives of the website
Calendar of the season
One Day Race World Ranking
Stage Race World Ranking
UCI Africa Tour Ranking
UCI America Tour Ranking
UCI Asia Tour Ranking
UCI Europe Tour Ranking
UCI Oceania Tour Ranking
UCI Ranking Women
UCI Road Rankings
UCI Team Rankings
Women's UCI Team Rankings
Women's WorldTour Ranking
Women's WorldTour Youth Ranking
List of the teams
Competitions prize list
Statistics
Popular
Current events
WC / OG - 2016
World Tour - 2016
Europe Tour - 2016
Africa Tour - 2016
America Tour - 2016
Asia Tour - 2016
Oceania Tour - 2016
Women Elite - 2016
Women's WorldTour
05/03 - Strade Bianche
12/03 - Ronde van Drenthe
20/03 - Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di C...
27/03 - Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
03/04 - Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Fl...
20/04 - La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
06/05 - Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
19/05 - Amgen Tour of California
05/06 - Philadelphia International Cycling...
15/06 - Aviva Womens Tour
01/07 - Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femmi...
24/07 - La Course by Le Tour de France
30/07 - Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
19/08 - Crescent Women World Cup Vårgård...
21/08 - Women World Cup Vårgårda
27/08 - GP de Plouay-Bretagne
11/09 - Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta
09/01 - Gran Prix San Luis Femenino
10/01 - Tour Femenino de San Luis
15/01 - Tour of Udon
16/01 - Santos Women's Tour
17/01 - Udon International Cycling
30/01 - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
02/02 - Ladies Tour of Qatar
27/02 - Slovenia Women GP-Isola
27/02 - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
28/02 - Omloop van het Hageland
02/03 - Le Samyn des Dames
03/03 - Massada Arad
04/03 - Arad Dimona Arad
05/03 - Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass
13/03 - Acht van Westerveld
20/03 - Cholet Pays de Loire
30/03 - Pajot Hills Classic
02/04 - Vuelta Femenil Internacional
04/04 - Grand Prix de Dottignies
06/04 - Energiewacht Tour
08/04 - Women's Tour of Thailand
12/04 - Emakumeen Saria
13/04 - Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira
16/04 - Omloop van de IJsseldelta
17/04 - Ronde van Gelderland
21/04 - Joe Martin Stage Race
23/04 - EPZ Omloop van Borsele
24/04 - Dwars Door de Westhoek
25/04 - GP Liberazione
28/04 - Gracia - Orlová
29/04 - Festival Elsy Jacobs
30/04 - The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race
03/05 - Baku Time Trial
04/05 - Tour of the Gila Women
05/05 - Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Co...
06/05 - The Apple Race
07/05 - Apple Race 2
07/05 - 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
08/05 - Trofee Maarten Wynants
11/05 - Tour of Zhoushan Island
11/05 - Clasico Aniversario
12/05 - Copa Federacion venezolana
13/05 - NEA International Women’s Road S...
14/05 - Gran Premio de Venezuela
14/05 - Ronde van Overijssel
15/05 - Grand Prix de Venezuela
22/05 - Velothon Wales
22/05 - GP Cham-Hagendorn
27/05 - Boels Rental Hills Classic
27/05 - La Classique Morbihan
28/05 - GP Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
28/05 - Horizon Park Women Challenge
29/05 - Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
29/05 - VR Women ITT
30/05 - Winston Salem Cycling Classic
01/06 - Grand Prix of Maykop
02/06 - Tour of Adygeya
02/06 - GP cycliste de Gatineau
03/06 - Chrono Gatineau
05/06 - Zuidkempense Ladies Classic
10/06 - Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT
11/06 - Auensteiner Radsporttage
12/06 - Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen
12/06 - Flanders Diamond Tour
18/06 - Giro del Trentino
07/07 - Tour de Feminin
10/07 - Delta Road Race
13/07 - Tour Féminin de Bretagne
15/07 - BeNe Ladies Tour
15/07 - Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
19/07 - Tour de Pologne Feminin
20/07 - Cascade Cycling Classic
31/07 - Sparkassen Giro Bochum
06/08 - Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
07/08 - La Route de France
12/08 - Ladies Tour of Norway
21/08 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
30/08 - Boels Rental Ladies Tour
01/09 - Tour de l'Ardèche Féminin
06/09 - Lotto Belgium Tour
09/09 - Giro della Toscana Femminile
11/09 - Chrono Champenois
24/09 - Giro dell'Emilia
25/09 - GP Bruno Beghelli Internazionale
23/10 - Chrono des Nations
16/11 - KZN Summer Series Race 1
17/11 - KZN Summer Series Race 2
20/11 - 94.7 Cycle Challenge
Men's U23 - 2016
Men's Junior - 2016
Women's Junior - 2016
Other Events - 2016
French clubs Cup - 2016
Other main cycling sports
BMX Cycling
Cyclo-Cross
Mountain Bike
Track Cycling
Results of a sportsman / sportswoman
Teams
Cycling - Trophée d'Or Féminin - 2016 - Detailed results
Choice of a season :
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Results 2016
Results by stage
Information
Prize list
Archives
Statistics
Results 2016
Wait ...
Results by stage
Stage 4
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 5 - Saint-Doulchard - Orval - 99,1 km - 24 August 2016
Stage
General
Points
Mountain
Teams
Stage
1
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
2:41:02
2
Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)
Inpa - Bianchi
0:00
3
Minami Ueno (JPN)
0:00
4
Eri Yonamine (JPN)
0:02
5
Alison Jackson (CAN)
Twenty16 - Ridebiker
0:07
6
Kaat Hannes (BEL)
Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx
0:07
7
Rasa Leleivyte (LTU)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:07
8
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:07
9
Marta Bastianelli (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
0:07
10
Lara Vieceli (ITA)
Inpa - Bianchi
0:07
11
Susanna Zorzi (ITA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:07
12
Eugénie Duval (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:07
13
Liane Lippert (GER)
0:07
14
Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)
Lares - Waowdeals
0:07
15
Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)
0:07
16
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
0:07
17
Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
0:07
18
Christina Perchtold (AUT)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
0:07
19
Valerie Demey (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
0:07
20
Soraya Paladin (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:07
21
Sofie De Vuyst (BEL)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:07
22
Bryony Van Velzen (NED)
0:07
23
Coralie Demay (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:07
24
Michela Balducci (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
0:07
25
Greta Richioud (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:07
26
Anisha Vekemans (BEL)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:07
27
Elise Delzenne (FRA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:07
28
Miho Yoshikawa (JPN)
0:07
29
Jaruwan Somrat (THA)
0:07
30
Laura Vainionpää (FIN)
0:07
31
Elena Valentini (ITA)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
0:07
32
Gilke Croket (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
0:07
33
Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)
0:07
34
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta (MEX)
0:07
35
Mónika Király (HUN)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
0:07
36
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
0:07
37
María Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia (SPA)
0:07
38
Roos Hoogeboom (NED)
Bizkaia - Durango
0:07
39
Thi That Nguyen (VIE)
0:07
40
Lex Albrecht (CAN)
Bepink - Laclassica
0:07
41
Fien Delbaere (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
0:07
42
Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR)
Inpa - Bianchi
0:07
43
Nicole Nesti (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:07
44
Liliana Domingues de Jesus (POR)
0:07
45
Simona Bortolotti (ITA)
Bepink - Laclassica
0:07
46
Tatiana Shamanova (RUS)
0:07
47
Christa Riffel (GER)
0:07
48
Ana María Hernández Delgado (MEX)
0:07
49
Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)
0:07
50
Yumiko Goda (JPN)
0:07
51
Victorie Guilman (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:07
52
Chantal Hoffmann (LUX)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:07
53
Nicole Dal Santo (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:07
54
Dalia Muccioli (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
0:44
55
Maria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
0:47
56
Elena Franchi (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:47
57
Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
0:07
58
Alessia Martini (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:01
59
Astrid Gassner (AUT)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
0:07
60
Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)
1:37
61
Yumi Kajihara (JPN)
0:07
62
Silvija Latozaite-Paceviciene (LTU)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:48
63
Beatrice Rossato (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
1:53
64
Giulia Nanni (ITA)
Bepink - Laclassica
1:53
65
Asja Paladin (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:53
66
Lija Laizane (LAT)
Servetto - Footon
2:05
67
Kiyoka Sakaguchi (JPN)
0:07
68
Monique Van De Ree (NED)
Lares - Waowdeals
2:30
69
Tsubasa Makise (JPN)
3:56
70
Francesca Balducci (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
3:56
71
Laura Méndez García (SPA)
5:25
72
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
5:25
73
Sara Olsson (SWE)
Inpa - Bianchi
5:25
74
Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
5:25
75
Amber Rais-Pierce (USA)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
6:05
76
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)
7:55
77
Rita Soares (POR)
7:55
78
Bianca Bernhard (GER)
7:55
79
Ana Tomás (POR)
7:55
80
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)
7:55
81
María Casanova (SPA)
7:55
82
Federica Nicolai (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
7:55
83
Soraia Silva (POR)
7:55
84
Anna-Lena Nowak (GER)
7:55
85
Sara Mariotto (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:55
86
Elisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
7:55
87
Irati Idirin Egana (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
7:55
88
Celina Carpinteiro (POR)
7:55
89
Sarah Rijkes (AUT)
Lares - Waowdeals
7:55
90
Caterina Elisabeth Previley (ARG)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
7:55
91
Michela Maltese (ITA)
Bepink - Laclassica
7:55
92
Esther Villaret Reche (SPA)
8:00
93
Sandra Santanyés Murillo (SPA)
8:00
94
Ana Azenha (POR)
17:43
DNF
Ane Santesteban González (SPA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
-
DNF
Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNF
Franka Heidenreich (GER)
-
DNS
Irene Bitto (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
General
1
Elise Delzenne (FRA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
10:29:40
2
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:31
3
Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)
Inpa - Bianchi
0:37
4
Eugénie Duval (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:40
5
Sofie De Vuyst (BEL)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
0:41
6
Liane Lippert (GER)
1:01
7
Eri Yonamine (JPN)
1:01
8
Alison Jackson (CAN)
Twenty16 - Ridebiker
1:07
9
Soraya Paladin (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:09
10
Lara Vieceli (ITA)
Inpa - Bianchi
1:15
11
Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR)
Inpa - Bianchi
1:17
12
Marta Bastianelli (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
1:17
13
Lex Albrecht (CAN)
Bepink - Laclassica
1:22
14
Susanna Zorzi (ITA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
1:23
15
Rasa Leleivyte (LTU)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:26
16
Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)
1:27
17
Greta Richioud (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
1:28
18
Valerie Demey (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
1:31
19
Anisha Vekemans (BEL)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
1:33
20
Kaat Hannes (BEL)
Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx
1:44
21
Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
1:46
22
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
1:58
23
Victorie Guilman (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
2:01
24
Mónika Király (HUN)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
2:09
25
Coralie Demay (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
2:57
26
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
3:13
27
Simona Bortolotti (ITA)
Bepink - Laclassica
3:34
28
Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)
Lares - Waowdeals
3:34
29
Kiyoka Sakaguchi (JPN)
3:37
30
Minami Ueno (JPN)
3:50
31
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
3:51
32
Christa Riffel (GER)
3:53
33
Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)
3:57
34
Christina Perchtold (AUT)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
4:00
35
Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)
4:38
36
Elena Franchi (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:39
37
Roos Hoogeboom (NED)
Bizkaia - Durango
4:51
38
Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
5:16
39
Dalia Muccioli (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
5:33
40
Astrid Gassner (AUT)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
5:35
41
Sarah Rijkes (AUT)
Lares - Waowdeals
11:51
42
Yumi Kajihara (JPN)
12:27
43
Gilke Croket (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
12:56
44
Jaruwan Somrat (THA)
13:01
45
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta (MEX)
13:47
46
Elena Valentini (ITA)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
13:47
47
Nicole Dal Santo (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:23
48
Alessia Martini (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:49
49
Lija Laizane (LAT)
Servetto - Footon
14:54
50
Nicole Nesti (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:01
51
Chantal Hoffmann (LUX)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
16:42
52
Laura Vainionpää (FIN)
16:48
53
Ana María Hernández Delgado (MEX)
17:39
54
Sara Olsson (SWE)
Inpa - Bianchi
18:11
55
Michela Balducci (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
18:30
56
Fien Delbaere (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
18:36
57
Monique Van De Ree (NED)
Lares - Waowdeals
18:53
58
Miho Yoshikawa (JPN)
19:30
59
Tatiana Shamanova (RUS)
19:50
60
Silvija Latozaite-Paceviciene (LTU)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
20:23
61
Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
22:42
62
Beatrice Rossato (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
23:07
63
Yumiko Goda (JPN)
23:17
64
Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)
23:43
65
María Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia (SPA)
23:56
66
Amber Rais-Pierce (USA)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
24:50
67
Asja Paladin (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:00
68
Thi That Nguyen (VIE)
25:26
69
Bryony Van Velzen (NED)
29:05
70
Tsubasa Makise (JPN)
29:10
71
Giulia Nanni (ITA)
Bepink - Laclassica
30:02
72
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
35:11
73
Laura Méndez García (SPA)
36:45
74
Francesca Balducci (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
39:09
75
Maria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
42:13
76
Liliana Domingues de Jesus (POR)
42:33
77
Bianca Bernhard (GER)
48:27
78
Celina Carpinteiro (POR)
49:38
79
Soraia Silva (POR)
49:39
80
Federica Nicolai (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
49:48
81
Esther Villaret Reche (SPA)
50:34
82
Anna-Lena Nowak (GER)
52:34
83
Michela Maltese (ITA)
Bepink - Laclassica
53:08
84
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)
54:08
85
Caterina Elisabeth Previley (ARG)
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
55:57
86
Sandra Santanyés Murillo (SPA)
58:10
87
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)
58:40
88
Elisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
58:40
89
Rita Soares (POR)
1:02:50
90
Ana Tomás (POR)
1:05:11
91
María Casanova (SPA)
1:09:23
92
Sara Mariotto (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:14:39
93
Irati Idirin Egana (SPA)
Bizkaia - Durango
1:33:05
94
Ana Azenha (POR)
1:39:23
Points
1
Marta Bastianelli (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
73
2
Rasa Leleivyte (LTU)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
42
3
Alison Jackson (CAN)
Twenty16 - Ridebiker
39
4
Elise Delzenne (FRA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
37
5
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
36
6
Monique Van De Ree (NED)
Lares - Waowdeals
36
7
Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)
Inpa - Bianchi
27
8
Soraya Paladin (ITA)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26
9
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
25
10
Kaat Hannes (BEL)
Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx
25
11
Valerie Demey (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
21
12
Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
20
13
Miho Yoshikawa (JPN)
20
14
Eugénie Duval (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
18
15
Anisha Vekemans (BEL)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
18
16
Sofie De Vuyst (BEL)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
16
17
Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)
16
18
Minami Ueno (JPN)
16
19
Eri Yonamine (JPN)
14
20
Lara Vieceli (ITA)
Inpa - Bianchi
9
21
Christina Perchtold (AUT)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
9
22
Liane Lippert (GER)
6
23
Susanna Zorzi (ITA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
6
24
Alessia Martini (ITA)
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6
25
Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)
Lares - Waowdeals
3
26
Lex Albrecht (CAN)
Bepink - Laclassica
2
27
Michela Balducci (ITA)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
2
Mountain
1
Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)
Inpa - Bianchi
69
2
Lex Albrecht (CAN)
Bepink - Laclassica
60
3
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
18
4
Elise Delzenne (FRA)
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
7
5
Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)
6
6
Alison Jackson (CAN)
Twenty16 - Ridebiker
5
7
Eri Yonamine (JPN)
5
8
Mónika Király (HUN)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
4
9
Eugénie Duval (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
2
10
Lara Vieceli (ITA)
Inpa - Bianchi
2
11
Liane Lippert (GER)
1
12
Marta Bastianelli (ITA)
Ale Cipollini Galassia
1
13
Greta Richioud (FRA)
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
1
14
Christina Perchtold (AUT)
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö
1
Teams
1
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
31:30:31
2
Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
0:33
3
INPA - Bianchi
1:34
4
Be Pink
2:10
5
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:47
6
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo
6:42
7
Lares - Waowdeals
7:24
8
Alé Cipollini
9:03
9
Astana Women's
9:11
10
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
18:43
11
Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion NÖ
19:54
12
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21:03
13
Conade - Visit Mexico
27:12
14
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
28:08
15
Bizkaia - Durango
42:07
16
Stuttgart
51:50
17
Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
1:20:52
18
Seleccio Catalana Femines
1:49:24
19
Portugal national team
2:20:10
Statistics
Wait ...
Archives
Trophée d'Or Féminin - Archives
2012 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
2013 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
2014 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
2015 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
2016 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
2017 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018 - Trophée d'Or Féminin
Prize list
Wait ...
Information
Trophée d'Or Féminin - Information
General Informations
Location :
France
First edition :
2013
Editions :
3 (including 2015)
First winner :
Marianne Vos
Most wins :
Marianne Vos
,
Rachel Neylan
,
Elisa Longo Borghini
(1)
Most recent winner :
Rachel Neylan
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved