All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2017

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia 2017

SlovakiaSlovakia - 23th April 2017


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 23th April 2017


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:56:35
2CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
4UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
5POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
6GERTimon Loderer (GER)0:00
7CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)0:00
8POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:02
9POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:03
10CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
11POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:06
12CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:25
13POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:52
14CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author1:07
15POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport1:16
16CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)2:05
17POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:05
18CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:05
19POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory3:34
20POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)SKC Tufo - Prostejov3:34
21CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)3:34
22SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)3:34
23POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom3:34
24POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)3:37
25CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov5:31
26POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet5:31
27POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport5:32
28POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory5:32
29POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet5:32
30CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro5:34
31CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov5:34
32SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)5:34
33CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)5:34
34AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife8:36
35CZEJan Urbasek (CZE)8:36
36POLPawel Szostka (POL)8:36
37CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Verva - Active Jet8:36
38SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:36
39CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov8:38
40HUNNorbert Abrok (HUN)15:26
41SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)15:26
42SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro15:26
43SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)15:26
44SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)15:26
45CZEJan Kraus (CZE)15:26
46SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)15:26
47CZEPetr Trachtulec (CZE)15:26
48UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - BDC15:26
49SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)15:26
50CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro15:26
51SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:26
52HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg15:26
53CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)15:29
54SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan15:33
55CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)15:40
56POLDamian Wsol (POL)16:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved