All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 6 February 2019 - 10 February 2019
1 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | 16:08:44 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 0:07 |
3 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 0:07 |
4 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:16 |
5 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:18 |
6 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 0:29 |
7 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:33 |
8 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:34 |
9 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:46 |
10 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 0:48 | |
11 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:57 |
12 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:59 |
13 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Equipo Euskadi | 1:06 |
14 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:14 |
15 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 1:15 |
16 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:17 |
17 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 1:18 |
18 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | CCC | 1:27 |
19 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:45 |
20 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 1:46 |
21 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 1:50 |
22 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:51 |
23 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:58 |
24 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 2:02 |
25 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:10 |
26 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:10 |
27 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 2:17 |
28 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | CCC | 2:19 |
29 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:26 |
30 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:30 |
31 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:35 |
32 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:37 |
33 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 2:48 |
34 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:54 |
35 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:03 |
36 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:06 |
37 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:16 |
38 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 3:23 |
39 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:42 |
40 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 3:45 |
41 | Iván García (SPA) | 3:56 | |
42 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:01 |
43 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:08 |
44 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:27 |
45 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Burgos - BH | 4:28 |
46 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:51 |
47 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 5:03 |
48 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 5:03 |
49 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Movistar | 5:47 |
50 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 5:58 |
51 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 6:01 |
52 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:02 |
53 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | CCC | 6:05 |
54 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:31 |
55 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:38 |
56 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 6:48 |
57 | Rafael Valls Ferri (SPA) | Movistar | 7:01 |
58 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 7:11 |
59 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 7:19 |
60 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:19 |
61 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 7:44 |
62 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:47 |
63 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:54 |
64 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:18 |
65 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 8:23 |
66 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 8:25 |
67 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:43 |
68 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:47 |
69 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:07 |
70 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 9:10 |
71 | Emerson Oronte (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 9:12 |
72 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 9:13 |
73 | João Rodrigues (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 9:24 |
74 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:55 |
75 | Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:00 |
76 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:09 |
77 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Kometa Cycling Team | 10:19 |
78 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 10:26 |
79 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 10:37 |
80 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:45 |
81 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 10:46 |
82 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 10:54 |
83 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:06 |
84 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Dimension Data | 12:00 |
85 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 12:31 |
86 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:34 |
87 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 13:13 |
88 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 13:21 |
89 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 13:39 |
90 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Cofidis | 13:52 |
91 | Héctor Saez Benito (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 14:49 |
92 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:02 |
93 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15:31 |
94 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 16:08 |
95 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto | 16:22 |
96 | Joan Bou Company (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 16:52 |
97 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:56 |
98 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 17:01 |
99 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 17:34 |
100 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:29 |
101 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:41 |
102 | David González Arribas (SPA) | 18:50 | |
103 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:07 |
104 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 19:33 |
105 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:34 |
106 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 19:34 |
107 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:53 |
108 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:21 |
109 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 20:26 |
110 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 21:27 |
111 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 22:01 |
112 | Aaron Van Poucke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22:07 |
113 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 22:14 |
114 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 22:30 |
115 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 23:06 |
116 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:18 |
117 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25:05 |
118 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Team Ineos | 25:40 |
119 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 25:50 |
120 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26:00 |
121 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 26:12 |
122 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 26:16 |
123 | Vladislav Kulikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 26:54 |
124 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:03 |
125 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27:22 |
126 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 27:58 |
127 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 29:08 |
128 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:14 |
129 | Julien Duval (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 29:32 |
130 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29:52 |
131 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 31:02 |
132 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 31:07 |
133 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 32:05 |
134 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 32:53 |
135 | Sho Hatsuyama (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 33:36 |
136 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 36:19 |
137 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 36:44 |
138 | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 38:24 |
139 | Juan Camacho del Fresno (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 39:32 |
140 | Michele Gazzoli (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 40:44 |
141 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 40:59 |
142 | Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 41:35 |
143 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 46:08 |
144 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 46:43 |
145 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 47:30 |
146 | Mikel Alonso Flores (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 48:34 |
147 | Jaume Sureda Morey (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 51:30 |
148 | José Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 54:42 |
149 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 58:45 |
150 | Alexey Kurbatov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 58:50 |
151 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 59:46 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 5:00:16 |
2 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
3 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
4 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
5 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
6 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Equipo Euskadi | s.t. |
7 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
8 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
9 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
10 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
11 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
12 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
13 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
15 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
16 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
17 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
18 | Iván García (SPA) | s.t. | |
19 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
20 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
21 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
22 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
23 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
24 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | CCC | s.t. |
25 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
26 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | s.t. | |
27 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
28 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
29 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
30 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:11 |
31 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:11 |
32 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:11 |
33 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:11 |
34 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 0:11 |
35 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:11 |
36 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:11 |
37 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:11 |
38 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | CCC | 0:11 |
39 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:11 |
40 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 |
41 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:19 |
42 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 0:19 |
43 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:24 |
44 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:30 |
45 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 0:33 |
46 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 0:46 |
47 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:48 |
48 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 0:48 |
49 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:06 |
50 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Cofidis | 1:06 |
51 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
52 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:26 |
53 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 1:26 |
54 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Burgos - BH | 1:26 |
55 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 1:28 |
56 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:41 |
57 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | CCC | 1:41 |
58 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:41 |
59 | Joan Bou Company (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 1:41 |
60 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:56 |
61 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:32 |
62 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:32 |
63 | João Rodrigues (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 2:32 |
64 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | 2:32 |
65 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:01 |
66 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:01 |
67 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Movistar | 3:24 |
68 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:32 |
69 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3:43 |
70 | Emerson Oronte (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 3:59 |
71 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 4:07 |
72 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 4:07 |
73 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:07 |
74 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 4:07 |
75 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:07 |
76 | Rafael Valls Ferri (SPA) | Movistar | 4:07 |
77 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 4:07 |
78 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:07 |
79 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 4:07 |
80 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 4:07 |
81 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:07 |
82 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 4:07 |
83 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 4:07 |
84 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:07 |
85 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 4:07 |
86 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:07 |
87 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto | 4:07 |
88 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 5:18 |
89 | Aaron Van Poucke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:21 |
90 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 5:28 |
91 | Tony Martin (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:36 |
92 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:54 |
93 | Mauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:12 |
94 | Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:23 |
95 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:23 |
96 | Julien Duval (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:41 |
97 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 7:41 |
98 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:41 |
99 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Kometa Cycling Team | 7:41 |
100 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 7:41 |
101 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Cofidis | 7:43 |
102 | Vladislav Kulikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:36 |
103 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:06 |
104 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Dimension Data | 10:13 |
105 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:13 |
106 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 10:13 |
107 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 10:13 |
108 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:13 |
109 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 10:13 |
110 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 10:13 |
111 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:13 |
112 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:15 |
113 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Astana | 10:15 |
114 | David González Arribas (SPA) | 10:15 | |
115 | Héctor Saez Benito (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 10:15 |
116 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:15 |
117 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:15 |
118 | Diego López Fuentes (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 10:15 |
119 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:15 |
120 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:02 |
121 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 13:02 |
122 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | 13:02 |
123 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:02 |
124 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 13:02 |
125 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:02 |
126 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:02 |
127 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:02 |
128 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:02 |
129 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 13:02 |
130 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:02 |
131 | Sho Hatsuyama (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 13:02 |
132 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 13:02 |
133 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 13:02 |
134 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 13:02 |
135 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Team Ineos | 13:02 |
136 | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 13:02 |
137 | Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:02 |
138 | Jaume Sureda Morey (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 13:02 |
139 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:02 |
140 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 13:02 |
141 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:02 |
142 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 13:02 |
143 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:02 |
144 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 15:55 |
145 | Juan Camacho del Fresno (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 15:55 |
146 | Michele Gazzoli (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 15:55 |
147 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:23 |
148 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:28 |
149 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 20:26 |
150 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 21:11 |
151 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 21:11 |
152 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 21:11 |
153 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 21:11 |
154 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 21:11 |
155 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Cofidis | 21:11 |
156 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Dimension Data | 21:11 |
157 | Harry Tanfield (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 21:11 |
158 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:11 |
159 | Alexey Kurbatov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 21:11 |
160 | Mikel Alonso Flores (SPA) | Equipo Euskadi | 21:11 |
161 | José Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 23:23 |
162 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | |
163 | Nigel Ellsay (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | |
164 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings