All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Bolivia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Bolivia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bolivia

Results 2013

Vuelta a Bolivia 2013

BoliviaBolivia - 1st November 2013 - 10th November 2013


General classification - 10th November 2013


1COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes38:46:11
2BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico6:08
3COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes6:35
4BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol11:15
5BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico15:29
6COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes19:31
7VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira22:27
8BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico23:13
9ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos34:10
10PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico44:11
11ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos45:46
12BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana49:28
13COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes54:34
14ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos1:07:35
15COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes1:07:51
16BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar1:09:07
17VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira1:11:00
18BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico1:25:48
19BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar1:25:53
20COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes1:30:22
21BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico1:31:29
22BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico1:45:28
23BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico1:46:23
24VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira1:54:41
25ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos1:58:00
26ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos2:04:34
27VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2:05:17
28BOLJustino Quispe (BOL)Bicibol2:12:05
29VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2:13:05
30BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar2:15:53
31CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head2:23:08
32BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada2:27:17
33BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico2:37:08
34VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2:37:39
35BOLRubén Ibañez (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana2:37:51
36BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada2:45:19
37BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol2:47:26
38ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos2:52:37
39BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico2:58:17
40BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada3:03:43
41BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol3:05:32
42ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana3:07:32
43BOLEdgar Eloy Vargas Montes (BOL)Grupo Riberpar3:08:33
44CHIRicardo Hernan Paredes Aranciba (CHI)Mochilas Head3:14:50
45BOLYamil Cruz (BOL)Bicibol3:23:28
46BOLCarlos Montellano (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana3:24:29
47BOLAdolfo Bautista (BOL)Bicibol3:48:48
48BOLJose Ulises Aguirre (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana3:58:05
49BOLóscar Ortega (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana4:07:53
50BOLJosé Valderrama (BOL)Energysol4:40:50
51BOLRommer Rodrigo Salazar Videz (BOL)Energysol5:04:19
52CHIJosé Pablo Ramírez (CHI)Mochilas Head5:47:01
53BOLGrover Arnez (BOL)Avicola Integrada5:56:47

Stage 1 - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - La Unión - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - 195 km - 1st November 2013Sprint


1VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira04:58:01.00
2ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos04:58:01.00
3COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes04:58:02.00
4VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira04:59:41.00
5COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes04:59:41.00
6VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira04:59:42.00
7BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico04:59:42.00
8COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes04:59:46.00
9ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos05:01:19.00
10BOLRobin Ortíz (BOL)Grupo Riberpar05:01:19.00
11BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar05:01:19.00
12CHIJosé Pablo Ramírez (CHI)Mochilas Head05:01:19.00
13VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira05:01:19.00
14COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes05:01:19.00
15BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol05:01:19.00
16BOLHeriberto Acosta (BOL)Pollito Rico05:01:19.00
17BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico05:01:19.00
18COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes05:01:19.00
19BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico05:01:19.00
20BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar05:01:19.00
21ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana05:01:19.00
22BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico05:01:19.00
23ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos05:01:19.00
24BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol05:01:19.00
25BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada05:01:19.00
26CHIBenjamin Andres Moya (CHI)Mochilas Head05:01:19.00
27ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos05:01:19.00
28VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira05:01:19.00
29VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira05:01:19.00
30BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico05:01:19.00

Stage 2 - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - 4 Cañadas - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - 211 km - 2nd November 2013Medium mountain


1PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico5:23:54
2BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico0:45
3BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Ricos.t.
4CHIRicardo Hernan Paredes Aranciba (CHI)Mochilas Head2:01
5ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos2:34
6BOLAdolfo Bautista (BOL)Bicibol3:14
7BOLHeriberto Acosta (BOL)Pollito Rico3:15
8VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira4:01
9ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
10VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachiras.t.
11COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
12BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solanas.t.
13COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
14ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
15ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
16COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
17COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
18COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
19COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
20ARGMarco Fabian Flores (ARG)Avicola Integradas.t.
21VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachiras.t.
22VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachiras.t.
23BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Ricos.t.
24VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachiras.t.
25ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
26ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
27BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibols.t.
28VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira4:22
29BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico11:37
30BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpars.t.
31BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpars.t.
32BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Ricos.t.
33CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Heads.t.
34BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Ricos.t.
35BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar13:35

Stage 3 - Montero - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - 5 km - 3rd November 2013Team Time Trial


1ARG San Luis - Somos Todos1:12:05
2COL Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes2:32
3VEN Prodem-Loteria del Tachira4:07
4BOL Pio Rico6:55
5BOL Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana9:05
6BOL Pollito Rico9:44
7BOL Bicibols.t.
8BOL Grupo Riberpar15:46
9CHI Mochilas Head17:12
10BOL Avicola Integrada20:25
11BOL Energysol21:36

Stage 4 - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - Okinawa - Buena Vista - 189 km - 4th November 2013Medium mountain


1ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos4:17:32
2VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+0
3CHIRicardo Hernan Paredes Aranciba (CHI)Mochilas Head+3
4COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+4
5COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:19
6COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:19
7ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+1:19
8ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+1:19
9BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+1:19
10VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:19
11COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:19
12BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+1:19
13VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:19
14ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+1:19
15BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol+1:19
16ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+1:19
17COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:19
18CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+1:19
19COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:19
20BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+1:19
21ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+1:19
22VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:19
23BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+1:19
24VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:19
25BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+1:19
26ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+1:19
27ARGMarco Fabian Flores (ARG)Avicola Integrada+1:31
28VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:38
29BOLJose Ulises Aguirre (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+1:38
30BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico+1:40
31PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico+1:54
32BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+3:38
33BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+5:03
34BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico+22:08
35BOLYamil Cruz (BOL)Bicibol+22:22

Stage 5 - Buena Vista - Villa Tunari - 205 km - 5th November 2013Sprint


1VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira4:39:01
2ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+0
3BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+0
4COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
5COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
6CHIRicardo Hernan Paredes Aranciba (CHI)Mochilas Head+0
7BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+0
8ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+0
9ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+7
10BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol+2:15
11VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+2:15
12ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+2:15
13VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+2:15
14COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:15
15BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+2:15
16COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:15
17ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+2:15
18BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+2:15
19COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:15
20BOLRubén Ibañez (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+2:15
21BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+2:15
22COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:15
23VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+2:15
24BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+2:15
25BOLHeriberto Acosta (BOL)Pollito Rico+2:15
26BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol+2:15
27CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+2:15
28BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol+2:15
29ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+2:15
30BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+2:15

Stage 6 - Corani - Cochabamba - 146 km - 6th November 2013Medium mountain


1COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes3:09:30
2BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+0
3BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+30
4BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+30
5CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+30
6PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico+30
7COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+30
8COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+30
9BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+30
10BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+30
11COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+30
12BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol+30
13BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+30
14BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico+30
15BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+30
16VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+30
17COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+30
18ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+30
19BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+40
20ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+40
21ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+40
22BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+40
23COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+40
24BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico+40
25BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada+40
26BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico+40
27BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol+40
28VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:02
29VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:02
30VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+1:26
31BOLHeriberto Acosta (BOL)Pollito Rico+1:57
32BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada+1:57
33ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+1:57
34BOLJose Ulises Aguirre (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+2:33
35BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada+3:32
36VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+3:57
37ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+4:37
38VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+5:24
39ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+8:17
40BOLCarlos Montellano (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+14:24

Stage 7 - Bombeo - Oruro - 141 km - 7th November 2013Mountain


1BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico3:19:17
2BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+0
3BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+0
4BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+2
5COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+4
6COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+7
7COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+7:50
8BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+10:46
9BOLJustino Quispe (BOL)Bicibol+10:47
10COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+10:47
11COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+10:47
12VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+14:23
13VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+15:15
14BOLRubén Ibañez (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+15:15
15BOLEdgar Eloy Vargas Montes (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+15:15
16BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+15:15
17VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+15:15
18ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+15:15
19ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+15:15
20BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+15:15
21ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+15:15
22BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol+15:15
23COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+15:15
24BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+16:11
25PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico+16:11
26BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol+18:08
27BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico+18:08
28BOLHerminio Cortez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+18:08
29BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico+18:08
30BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada+18:08
31BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico+18:08
32PERJhon Cunto (PER)Energysol+23:36
33BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada+23:36
34ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+43:17
35BOLCarlos Montellano (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+43:17
36BOLJosé Valderrama (BOL)Energysol+43:17
37BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico+43:17
38CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+43:17
39VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+43:17
40BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+43:17

Stage 8 - Vila Vila - El Alto - 163 km - 8th November 2013Medium mountain


1COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes3:50:55
2BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+0
3VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+0
4COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
5BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+0
6BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+0
7BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+0
8ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+0
9COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
10BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+9
11PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico+28
12BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+4:58
13BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+4:58
14ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+4:58
15BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico+22:41
16BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico+22:41
17BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol+22:41
18ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+22:41
19BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+22:41
20BOLJosé Valderrama (BOL)Energysol+22:41
21BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico+35:09
22BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+35:11
23BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol+35:18
24BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+35:18
25BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada+36:54
26BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada+36:54
27VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+38:02
28BOLAdolfo Bautista (BOL)Bicibol+38:02
29CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+38:02
30ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+38:02
31COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+38:02
32VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+38:02
33BOLCarlos Montellano (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+38:02
34VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+38:02
35COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+38:02
36BOLJose Ulises Aguirre (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+38:02
37BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico+38:02
38ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+38:02
39BOLRommer Rodrigo Salazar Videz (BOL)Energysol+38:02
40BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada+38:02

Stage 9a - Plaza de la Loba - Obrajes - San Pablo de Tiquina - 116 km - 9th November 2013Mountain


1BOLJustino Quispe (BOL)Bicibol3:06:55
2BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+0
3VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+11
4BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+19
5BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+19
6COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+19
7VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+43
8BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+43
9COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+43
10COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+43
11BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+43
12COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+43
13BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico+1:00
14COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:08
15BOLEdgar Eloy Vargas Montes (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+10:52
16BOLYamil Cruz (BOL)Bicibol+10:52
17BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+10:52
18BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+10:52
19BOLRubén Ibañez (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+10:52
20BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+10:52
21BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada+10:52
22BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico+10:52
23BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico+10:52
24PERJhon Cunto (PER)Energysol+10:52
25BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol+10:59
26ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+11:07
27ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+11:07
28BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada+11:07
29VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+11:07
30BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+11:07
31BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada+11:07
32BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol+11:07
33BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+11:07
34ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+11:42
35ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+11:42
36PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico+11:42
37BOLCarlos Montellano (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+11:42
38BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico+11:42
39COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+12:13
40CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+12:13

Stage 9b - San Pedro de Tiquina Copacabana - 4 km - 9th November 2013Mountain


1VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira1:02:46
2BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico+0
3BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+15
4COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+15
5COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+15
6BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol+15
7BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+15
8BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico+15
9BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico+15
10VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira+15
11BOLEdgar Eloy Vargas Montes (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+15
12COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+15
13BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+47
14BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada+53
15BOLJustino Quispe (BOL)Bicibol+1:04
16COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:11
17BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol+1:30
18BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico+1:54
19BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol+4:04
20ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+5:00
21BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico+5:09
22ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+5:11
23BOLYamil Cruz (BOL)Bicibol+5:11
24PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico+5:15
25ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+5:21
26COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+5:21
27BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+5:21
28BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol+5:21
29BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada+5:21
30BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar+5:21
31BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+5:21
32BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico+5:21
33BOLRubén Ibañez (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+5:21
34BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integrada+6:36
35ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+11:26
36BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico+11:26
37CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head+11:26
38BOLJosé Valderrama (BOL)Energysol+12:14
39PERJhon Cunto (PER)Energysol+12:14
40BOLAdolfo Bautista (BOL)Bicibol+13:05

Stage 10a - Copacabana - San Pedro de Tiquina - 39 km - 10th November 2013Time Trial


1BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico54:32
2COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes1:09
3COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes1:16
4BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibol1:44
5COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes1:53
6BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico2:25
7VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2:59
8BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Rico3:15
9COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes3:53
10ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos4:03
11ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos5:45
12BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Rico5:59
13ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos6:33
14BOLJustino Quispe (BOL)Bicibol6:57
15BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpar7:29
16BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada7:50
17BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol7:52
18PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Rico8:02
19BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bicibol8:28
20BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico8:34
21COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes8:48
22BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpar9:17
23PERJhon Cunto (PER)Energysol9:22
24COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes10:12
25BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico10:17
26CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head11:05
27BOLMiguel Ibañez (BOL)Energysol11:37
28ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos12:01
29BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Rico12:28
30BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana12:48
31ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos13:13
32BOLRommer Rodrigo Salazar Videz (BOL)Energysol13:24
33VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira14:05
34BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Rico14:30
35BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada14:38
36VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira14:54
37BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Rico15:08
38ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos15:14
39ARGJavier Gaston Emiliano (ARG)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana16:04
40VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira16:12

Stage 10b - San Pablo de Tiquina - Ciudad de La Paz - 121 km - 10th November 2013Medium mountain


1VENArthur Alberto Garcia Rincon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2:39:12
2BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Bicibols.t.
3BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Glas Casa Real Campos de Solanas.t.
4COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
5BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico0:05
6BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Pollito Ricos.t.
7BOLCarlos Alberto Alarcon (BOL)Grupo Riberpar0:15
8PERRoyner Navarro (PER)Pio Ricos.t.
9BOLLuis Alberto Checa (BOL)Grupo Riberpars.t.
10BOLDavid Rojas Almanza (BOL)Pio Ricos.t.
11ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
12BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui (BOL)Pollito Ricos.t.
13ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
14COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes0:17
15VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachiras.t.
16CHIRicardo Hernan Paredes Aranciba (CHI)Mochilas Head0:26
17BOLLeandro Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Ricos.t.
18VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira0:40
19VENMaky Roman Castillo (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachiras.t.
20COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes0:57
21ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos1:02
22BOLRodrigo Rodriguez (BOL)Grupo Riberpars.t.
23BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)Pio Rico1:05
24BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Avicola Integradas.t.
25ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos1:12
26BOLÁngel Ramos Vidaurre (BOL)Avicola Integrada1:14
27COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
28BOLJorge Armando Quispe (BOL)Avicola Integrada1:30
29BOLJosé Valderrama (BOL)Energysol1:33
30BOLLenin Zubieta (BOL)Pollito Ricos.t.
31COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
32VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira1:38
33BOLAlejandro Gomez (BOL)Pollito Ricos.t.
34VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2:13
35BOLJustino Quispe (BOL)Bicibol2:16
36ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos2:29
37CHIJuan Francisco Fernández (CHI)Mochilas Head3:25
38BOLAlberto Saavedra (BOL)Bicibol3:36
39BOLWilber Juchani (BOL)Pio Rico3:59
40ARGGabriel Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos4:44

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved