All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Burgos - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Burgos - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Vuelta a Burgos 2018

SpainSpain - 7th August 2018 - 11th August 2018


General classification - 11th August 2018


1COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:00:37
2COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:17
3SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:53
4SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data1:04
5GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:25
6SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:27
7ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data1:41
8COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:23
9RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data2:33
10FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:34
11SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:04
12PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH3:05
13SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:07
14SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:11
15SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:17
16COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar3:24
17FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro3:31
18ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:32
19ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie3:34
20COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:43
21NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon3:48
22ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Data4:11
23SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana4:25
24FRARemy Rochas (FRA)5:13
25COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)5:49
26SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:26
27SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:08
28SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:20
29SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar7:25
30AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:26
31ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:34
32FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie8:44
33SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar9:33
34SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:16
35BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:28
36SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:49
37PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar11:09
38SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:05
39SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi12:27
40FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro13:10
41SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar14:35
42FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:36
43USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data15:48
44SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM16:32
45FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie16:56
46SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi17:33
47SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH18:13
48ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:24
49GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data18:41
50SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:08
51SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH19:28
52ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana19:43
53COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:45
54FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro20:21
55ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:27
56SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH20:59
57SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar21:05
58RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data21:45
59DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal CeramicSpeed22:10
60SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH22:41
61AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometa23:04
62NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro23:10
63SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:24
64ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:36
65ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:37
66FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro23:54
67SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team24:21
68FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie24:49
69SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa24:58
70FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro25:40
71SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:04
72ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:30
73SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH26:34
74KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana28:08
75SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi28:52
76SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar29:25
77SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite31:25
78SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi31:29
79ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini32:07
80ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:07
81BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team32:20
82FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie33:01
83FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie33:05
84SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi34:26
85ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:48
86ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team35:12
87SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa38:29
88CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana39:56
89ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa40:06
90SPAAlejandro Ropero (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite41:12
91SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi43:36
92FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro44:32
93SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias45:14
94ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa57:42

Stage 1 - Burgos - Burgos - 157 km - 7th August 2018Medium mountain


1ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:48:30
2SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astanas.t.
3SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
4ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
5SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
6GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
7SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
8ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:05
9SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:05
10ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data0:05
11SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:08
12COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar0:10
13COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:10
14SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH0:12
15SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:12
16SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH0:12
17SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:12
18SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:12
19SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar0:12
20ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
21FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:12
22SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:12
23COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:12
24COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
25SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:12
26FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:12
27RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data0:12
28SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:12
29ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Data0:12
30SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:12
31COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:12
32SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:12
33COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:12
34NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:12
35SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:12
36ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:12
37SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite0:24
38PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH0:24
39FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie0:29
40FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:29
41SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:29
42SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:29
43COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)0:29
44SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:36
45SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:36
46FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:36
47SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:39
48USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data0:42
49KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana0:42
50FRARemy Rochas (FRA)0:42
51ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:46
52SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:49
53BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:49
54SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:51
55FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:51
56SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:51
57SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:51
58FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:54
59FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:01
60KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana1:05
61ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:06
62ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:06
63FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie1:06
64ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie1:06
65AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometa1:10
66SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa1:25
67DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal CeramicSpeed1:42
68ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:42
69ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42
70FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie1:50
71SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:50
72SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:08
73BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:49
74FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:49
75ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:49
76CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana3:08
77SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar3:16
78PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar3:16
79SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH3:16
80SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:16
81AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:12
82GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data5:12
83RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data5:12
84ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:12
85SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar5:12
86FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie5:12
87FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro7:54
88FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie7:54
89SPAAlejandro Ropero (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite7:54
90NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro7:54
91SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH7:54
92SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:54
93ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:54
94SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:54
95SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:54
96ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team7:54
97FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)7:54
98SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:54
99ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:54
100FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie7:58
101JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:58
102ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa7:58
103ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:02
104ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa14:48

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Belorado - Castrojeriz - 163 km - 8th August 2018Sprint


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa3:50:04
2SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
3ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
5ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
6SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
7FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
8ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
9SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
10SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
11SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
12KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
13FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
14FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)s.t.
15ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
17FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
18SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
19KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
20USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datas.t.
21AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometas.t.
22GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
23COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
24FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
25SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
26SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astanas.t.
27FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
28ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
29ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
30SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Datas.t.
31SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
32SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
33SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
34COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
35ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Datas.t.
36ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Datas.t.
37SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
38SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
39FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
40FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
41SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
42ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43FRARemy Rochas (FRA)s.t.
44FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
45RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
46NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
47SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
48ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
49COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanas.t.
50SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistars.t.
51ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
52COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
53SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
54SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistars.t.
55ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
56SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
57SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
58BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
59COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
61ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energies.t.
62ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
63ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
64SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
65SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
66CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanas.t.
67SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
68PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
69SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elites.t.
70ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astanas.t.
71FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
72COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)s.t.
73DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal CeramicSpeeds.t.
74SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
75SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
76SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
77SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
78SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
79ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
80FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
81AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
82FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
83PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
84SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
85SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
86NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
87SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
88SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
89SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistars.t.
90FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
91RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
92FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
93SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
94ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
95GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Datas.t.
96FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
97JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
98SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
99BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:51
100ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:51
101SPAAlejandro Ropero (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite2:43
102SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:43
103FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro7:51
104SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:51

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Sedano - Espinosa de los Monteros - 149 km - 9th August 2018Mountain


1COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana3:59:30
2COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:32
4ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data0:32
5SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:32
6GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:52
7SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana0:57
8ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie1:04
9SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06
10AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:22
11PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH1:27
12SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:30
13RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data1:34
14COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:38
15FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:47
16SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:49
17SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:50
18COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar1:50
19SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar1:59
20ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Data2:01
21SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03
22FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:05
23COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:17
24NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon2:31
25SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite2:36
26DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal CeramicSpeed2:38
27ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:40
28BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:50
29FRARemy Rochas (FRA)2:58
30SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:59
31SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH3:03
32SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:09
33SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH3:15
34SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:32
35COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)3:35
36SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:55
37ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:55
38FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:11
39SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:13
40SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:53
41FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie4:53
42SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar5:48
43PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar5:48
44SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:48
45ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:48
46FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro5:48
47ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana6:28
48SPAAlejandro Ropero (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite6:42
49SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:46
50SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:04
51SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar7:13
52GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data7:16
53SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:29
54RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data8:37
55ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:15
56ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:15
57ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:15
58SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa9:15
59ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:15
60KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana9:15
61FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie9:15
62FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:15
63SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:25
64ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:20
65SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi11:48
66SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi11:48
67USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data11:48
68SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH11:48
69SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH11:48
70FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro11:48
71NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro11:48
72FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro11:48
73FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro11:48
74SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH11:48
75AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometa11:48
76COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:48
77FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie12:00
78BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team12:15
79FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie13:04
80FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro13:04
81SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM13:04
82SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar13:04
83SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar13:04
84SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:04
85SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:04
86FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie13:04
87SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa13:04
88FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie13:09
89SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:55
90SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:55
91ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:55
92ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team15:07
93ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:07
94ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:42
95KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana17:19
96CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana17:19
97SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi17:20
98ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa18:55
99FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)19:01
100ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa19:01
101JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:30
102ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:42
103ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
104ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Monasterio de San Pedro Cardeña - Ciudad Romana de Clunia - 165 km - 10th August 2018Sprint


1SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar3:55:44
2ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
3ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
4GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
5ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Datas.t.
6SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
7COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanas.t.
8SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
9SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
10FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
11ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
13COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
14FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
15SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
16SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astanas.t.
17RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
18SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
19SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
20SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
21SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
22NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobons.t.
23COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
24SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Datas.t.
25ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Datas.t.
26PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
27COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
28COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)s.t.
29ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
30SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
31COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
32SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
33FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:23
34SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
35SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
36USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datas.t.
37COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
38ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
39FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
40SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal CeramicSpeeds.t.
42SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
43KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
44FRARemy Rochas (FRA)s.t.
45SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
46PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
47SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
48SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
49FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
50ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
51SPAAlejandro Ropero (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elites.t.
52AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros RGAs.t.
53SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
54FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
55FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
56ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
57ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometas.t.
59FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
60ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astanas.t.
61SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
62ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
63SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
64ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
65FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
66FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
67BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
68ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
69BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
70NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
71FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
72GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Datas.t.
73FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)s.t.
74RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
75SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistars.t.
76FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
77FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
78SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
79SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
80SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
81SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
82KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
83CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanas.t.
84SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
85SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
86SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elites.t.
87ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
88SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistars.t.
89ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:20
90JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:42
91SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
92ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa2:44
93ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energies.t.
94SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:04
95SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:08
96SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:35
97ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:35
98FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro5:39
99SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:39
100SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi5:57
101FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
102SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar7:41

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Salas de los Infantes - Lagunas de Neila - 141 km - 11th August 2018Mountain


1COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:26:37
2COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:19
3SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:21
4SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:21
5SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:32
6COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:45
7GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:45
8FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:47
9ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:52
10RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data0:59
11AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04
12SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:10
13ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data1:16
14SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:17
15NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon1:17
16COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:26
17FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro1:26
18SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:26
19PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH1:26
20SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:33
21SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:34
22ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie1:36
23COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar1:36
24FRARemy Rochas (FRA)1:45
25COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)1:57
26ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Dimension Data2:10
27PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar2:17
28SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:22
29FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie2:57
30SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:01
31SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:11
32USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data3:30
33SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:30
34SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:36
35SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:40
36NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro3:40
37SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana3:40
38SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:40
39SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar3:40
40SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:40
41SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar3:45
42ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:39
43FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie4:39
44FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:54
45SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH6:25
46GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Dimension Data6:25
47ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:38
48FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro6:58
49BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:01
50SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar7:22
51SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar7:22
52SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:57
53SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:57
54COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:57
55SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:57
56RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data8:08
57FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro8:16
58SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:41
59SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH10:14
60AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Polartec - Kometa10:18
61FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie10:34
62SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa10:41
63FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:46
64ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa10:41
65SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:55
66ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:24
67ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:24
68FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro11:24
69ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:42
70ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:42
71ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:42
72SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH11:42
73ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana11:45
74ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:45
75FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie12:15
76FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie12:15
77SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH16:03
78SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:37
79BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:37
80SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi16:37
81SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi16:37
82SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:37
83FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro16:37
84ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16:37
85KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana18:00
86DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal CeramicSpeed18:02
87ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:11
88SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi19:40
89SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi19:40
90CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana19:41
91ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa24:05
92SPAAlejandro Ropero (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite24:05
93SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite28:37
94SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa28:37
95JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
96FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
97ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
98ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
99KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana
100FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie
101SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
102FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved