All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 14 April 2010 - 18 April 2010
1 | Theo Bos (NED) | Cervélo Testteam | 3:52:08 |
2 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
3 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
4 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
5 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | LA - Rota Dos Moveis | s.t. |
6 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
7 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
8 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA - Rota Dos Moveis | s.t. |
9 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
10 | Edward King (USA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
11 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
12 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
13 | Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR) | Barbot - Siper | s.t. |
14 | Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
15 | César Fonte (POR) | Barbot - Siper | s.t. |
1 | Theo Bos (NED) | Cervélo Testteam | 4:45:55 |
2 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
3 | Oscar Grau Jorda (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
4 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
5 | Enrique Mata Cabello (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
6 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | LA - Rota Dos Moveis | s.t. |
7 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
8 | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
9 | Denis Menchov (RUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
10 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
11 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
12 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | LA - Rota Dos Moveis | s.t. |
13 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
14 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
15 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
1 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:07:09 |
2 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:13 |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
5 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Radio Shack | 0:01:10 |
6 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Shack | 0:01:21 |
7 | Vicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA) | Barbot - Siper | 0:01:23 |
8 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:01:27 |
9 | Raul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:01:31 |
10 | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:01:34 |
11 | Denis Menchov (RUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
12 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:37 |
13 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:40 |
14 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
15 | Aketza Pena Iza (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:48 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Astana | 0:20:30 |
2 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Radio Shack | 0:00:33 |
3 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:54 |
4 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:01:08 |
5 | Vicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA) | Barbot - Siper | 0:01:20 |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
7 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | LA - Rota Dos Moveis | 0:01:21 |
8 | Stef Clement (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:23 |
9 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:01:33 |
10 | José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:35 |
11 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:36 |
12 | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:01:37 |
13 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
14 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Shack | 0:01:43 |
15 | Denis Menchov (RUS) | Rabobank | 0:01:45 |
1 | Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR) | Barbot - Siper | 3:50:06 |
2 | José Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
3 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
4 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
5 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
6 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
7 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
8 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
9 | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
10 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | LA - Rota Dos Moveis | s.t. |
11 | Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
12 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
13 | Aketza Pena Iza (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
14 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
15 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |