All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - World Championships - 1999

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

World Championships - Results Men 1999

ItalyItaly - Treviso - 4th October 1999 - 10th October 1999


Men's Time Trial - 7th October 1999Time Trial


1GERJan Ullrich (GER)Deutsche Telekom1h00'28''
2SWEMichael Andersson (SWE)Acceptcard Pro Cycling14''
3GBRChris Boardman (GBR)Crédit Agricole58''
4LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Lampre - Daikin1'04''
5SPAMelchior Mauri Prat (SPA)Sport Lisboa e Benfica1'18''
6UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Vini Caldirola1'19''
7FRAGilles Maignan (FRA)Casino1'25''
8NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobank1'40''
9GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole1'45''
10SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Banesto1'45''
11RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)Amica Chips1'53''
12KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Leonardo Coast2'00''
13KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)Liquigas2'01''
14SPAÁlvaro González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros2'13''
15ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Mercatone Uno2'14''
16LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)Mróz2'15''
17FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Festina - Lotus2'19''
18LTUArturas Kasputis (LTU)Casino2'20''
19SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobank2'22''
20USAWilliam-Chann McRae (USA)Mapei - Quick Step2'26''
21BELBert Roesems (BEL)Tönissteiner2'28''
22AUSNathan O'Neill (AUS)2'39''
23BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto2'56''
24SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Ballan3'04''
25CANEric Wohlberg (CAN)Shaklee3'04''
26POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mróz3'08''
27POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Mróz3'15''
28MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Liquigas3'18''
29SWEMartin Rittsel (SWE)Chicky World3'38''
30AUTFlorian Wiesinger (AUT)Wüstenrot - ZVVZ3'49''
31AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeux3'51''
32CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Wüstenrot - ZVVZ3'53''
33DENMichael Sandstød (DEN)Team Home Jack & Jones4'13''
34UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)4'15''
35CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)4'19''
36USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Saturn4'27''
37KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Collstrop4'34''
38NEDBart Voskamp (NED)TVM - Farm Frites4'34''
39SVKOndrej Slobodnik (SVK)4'36''
40ITAGian Mario Ortenzi (ITA)Mercatone Uno5'11''
41PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)Maia - Cin5'22''
42KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Collstrop5'25''
43AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner5'30''
44GBRChristopher Newton (GBR)Linda Mccartney5'30''
45ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)Casino5'58''
46YUGMikos Rnjakovic (YUG)6'05''
47LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Service6'23''
48SVKJan Valach (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa7'01''
49SLOBranko Filip (SLO)Gerolsteiner7'28''
50RSAMorne Bester (RSA)7'47''

Men's Road race - 10th October 1999


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros6h19'29''
2SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobank4''
3FRAJean-Cyril Robin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)Vini Caldirolas.t.
5USAWilliam-Chann McRae (USA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
6SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
7BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
8GERJan Ullrich (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
9RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Mercatone Unos.t.
10ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step59''
11ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
12BELJohan Museeuw (BEL)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
13DENRolf Sørensen (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
14NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
15ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Lampre - Daikin1'08''
16SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
17POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mrózs.t.
18RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
19NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
20SWIPascal Richard (SWI)Mobilvetta Design - Northwaves.t.
21ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Mercatone Unos.t.
22SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
23FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Festina - Lotuss.t.
24SPASantiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros1'26''
25ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Polti1'43''
26LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)Mróz2'40''
27SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola4'16''
28SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank8'02''
29LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Vini Caldirola8'15''
30ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
31POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mrózs.t.
32SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Banestos.t.
33SWEGlenn Magnusson (SWE)US Postal Services.t.
34FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Festina - Lotus8'17''
35SWIFelice Puttini (SWI)Amica Chips8'18''
36SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Kelmes.t.
37SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
38ITAMassimo Donati (ITA)Vini Caldirolas.t.
39ITAMauro Zanetti (ITA)Vini Caldirolas.t.
40BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
41BELAndrei Tchmil (BEL)Lotto16'01''
42LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Lampre - Daikins.t.
43SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Chicky Worlds.t.
45SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Mobilvetta Design - Northwaves.t.
46AUTGeorg Totschnig (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
47KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)Festina - Lotuss.t.
48NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
49RUSSerguei Lelekin (RUS)Mobilvetta Design - Northwaves.t.

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 4th October 1999


1SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme39.34.96 (50.421 kmh)
2AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)1.56
3RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)29.18
4GERStephan Schreck (GER)29.58
5GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)33.91
6NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricole37.29
7SCGAlexandar Nikacevic (SCG)Mapei - Quick Step56.51
8ITAClaudio Salvi (ITA)58.87
9RUSKirill Goloubev (RUS)1.05.91
10FRADavid Derepas (FRA)1.17.54
11CROMartin Cotar (CRO)1.18.54
12POLZbigniew Wyrzykowski (POL)1.19.49
13NEDMarcel Duijn (NED)1.25.37
14RSAJames Lewis Perry (RSA)1.27.57
15GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)Linda Mccartney1.30.86
16ITAJuri Alvisi (ITA)1.35.18
17USAMatt Decanio (USA)1.36.80
18KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)1.40.20
19UKRRuslan Pidgorny (UKR)1.41.98
20BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)1.43.77
21POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)1.44.87
22SWISandro Güttinger (SWI)1.45.89
23LTURaimondas Vilcinskas (LTU)Palmans1.46.94
24FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos - MBK1.48.92
25AUTJochen Summer (AUT)1.55.38
26LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)2.09.03
27AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)2.10.05
28LUXChristian Poos (LUX)2.10.58
29UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)2.13.80
30BELGert Steegmans (BEL)2.16.85
31NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)2.17.67
32KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)2.19.27
33SLOMatija Kotnik (SLO)2.26.94
34PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)2.30.52
35VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)2.30.83
36HUNAurel Vig (HUN)2.34.27
37USAAaron Olson (USA)NutraFig2.37.29
38SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)2.37.33
39VENEduardo José Malave Boada (VEN)2.44.47
40LUXSteve Fogen (LUX)2.59.17
41COLLuis Oran Castaneda Ramos (COL)3.01.14
42DENThue Houlberg Hansen (DEN)3.01.73
43ZIMDavid Dickinson (ZIM)3.03.08
44PORPedro Miguel Fernandes Costa (POR)3.05.89
45CANCharles Dionne (CAN)Shaklee3.07.65
46GBRJames Gilfillan (GBR)3.14.83
47CZEPetr Klasa (CZE)3.15.87
48COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)3.27.01
49GREPanagiotis Lekkas (GRE)3.28.09
50CZEMichael Mourecek (CZE)3.32.67
51SWETobias Lergard (SWE)3.42.91
52MDAValeriy Zayts (MDA)3.50.34
53MDALeonid Baciu (MDA)3.52.03
54MEXJulio Alberto Perez Cuapio (MEX)3.55.10
55SLOMiran Kelner (SLO)3.57.80
56ERAMehreteab Kibreab (ERA)4.05.34
57CROHrvoje Bosnjak (CRO)4.12.05
58BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)4.17.39
59HUNPeter Legradi (HUN)4.23.68
60JPNYasuhiro Yamamoto (JPN)4.54.92
61GEOMikheil Muradob (GEO)5.16.85
62ZIMTrevor Goddard (ZIM)6.22.95
63JPNMasamichi Yamamoto (JPN)Besson - Aulnat 63 - Nippon Hodo7.34.08

Men's Road Race - U23 - 8th October 1999


1ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)4.22.36 (40.64 km/h)
2ITALuca Paolini (ITA)0.09
3GERMatthias Kessler (GER)s.t.
4LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
5SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)s.t.
6BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)s.t.
7LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)s.t.
8ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)s.t.
9BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)s.t.
10RUSDmitri Dementiev (RUS)s.t.
11ITAAntonio Rizzi (ITA)s.t.
12SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)s.t.
13FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos - MBKs.t.
14PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)s.t.
15BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)s.t.
16NEDAddy Engels (NED)s.t.
17FRAPhilippe Koehler (FRA)s.t.
18SPAJuan Miguel Cuenca Martinez (SPA)s.t.
19ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)s.t.
20UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)s.t.
21SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)s.t.
22RUSDmitri Gaynitdinov (RUS)s.t.
23AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)s.t.
24AUSCadel Evans (AUS)s.t.
25PORRicardo Costa (POR)s.t.
26GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)s.t.
27POLSylvester Szmyd (POL).13
28BLRYauheni Seniushkin (BLR)1.32
29DENMichael Larsen (DEN)1.47
30UKRRuslan Pidgorny (UKR)s.t.
31GERStephan Schreck (GER)s.t.
32PORClaudio Fario (POR)2.41
33ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)3.40
34POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)4.06
35NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)6.15
36FRASandy Casar (FRA)s.t.
37GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)s.t.
38NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
39GERChristian Werner (GER)7.40
40COLAlexander Giraldo (COL)s.t.
41DENHenrik Simper (DEN)7.57
42DENJan Jespersen (DEN)Kvickly - Odder9.15
43SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)9.31
44SPAJorge Capitan Peregrina (SPA)s.t.
45BELJehudi Schoonacker (BEL)s.t.
46BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)s.t.
47SVKRadovan Husar (SVK)14.03
48SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)s.t.
49SLOMarko Zepic (SLO)s.t.
50KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)s.t.
51UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)s.t.
52COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)s.t.
53NZLWarren Clarke (NZL)s.t.
54IRLDavid O'Loughlin (IRL)s.t.
55AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)s.t.
56HUNBalazs Rothmer (HUN)s.t.
57GERUwe Hardter (GER)s.t.
58BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)s.t.
59AUTKurt Schwarzlmüller (AUT)s.t.
60FINOscar Stenström (FIN)s.t.
61NEDMarcel Duijn (NED)s.t.
62HUNCsaba Szekeres (HUN)s.t.
63CROMartin Cotar (CRO)s.t.
64DENMichael Reihs (DEN)s.t.
65UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)21.41
66POLDawid Krupa (POL)s.t.
67POLMarek Blazej (POL)s.t.
68ZIMDavid Dickinson (ZIM)21.47
69COLLuis Oran Castaneda Ramos (COL)21.48
70MDAValeriy Zayts (MDA)21.50
71LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)23.14
72SWIRemo Amsler (SWI)s.t.
73SWIMarco Roth (SWI)s.t.
74SPAAntonio Ponton (SPA)s.t.
75HUNDavid Sipocz (HUN)s.t.
76CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)s.t.
77LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)s.t.
78PORPedro Miguel Fernandes Costa (POR)s.t.
79AUTChristian Hölzl (AUT)s.t.
80RSAOwen Hannie (RSA)s.t.
81SPAPatxi Ugarte Aguinaga (SPA)s.t.
82FINJuha Paajanen (FIN)s.t.
83CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)s.t.
84RUSKirill Goloubev (RUS)s.t.
85MEXFlorencio Ramos Torres (MEX)s.t.
86AUSCameron McDonald (AUS)s.t.
87AUSSean Sullivan (AUS)s.t.
88NEDBram Schmitz (NED)s.t.
89UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)s.t.
90MDALeonid Baciu (MDA)25.06
91COLHernan Antolinez (COL)25.42
92NEDJeroen Boelen (NED)30.12
93JPNYasuhiro Yamamoto (JPN)s.t.
94FINMarek Salerno (FIN)s.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 9th October 1999


1ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)3h14'36"
2RUSRouslan Kaioumov (RUS)5"
3FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)37"
4ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)
5AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)38"
6BELKevin De Weert (BEL)39"
7ESTAndri Lebedev (EST)
8ITAAntonio Bucciero (ITA)
9RUSAlexandre Bajenov (RUS)
10GERChristian Knees (GER)
11MDAAlexandr Sabalin (MDA)
12BELBen Thaens (BEL)
13FRAOlivier Cambet (FRA)
14POREdgar Anao (POR)
15DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)
16SWEPetter Rennang (SWE)
17UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)
18CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)
19BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)
20RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)
21SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)1'08"
22GERThomas Kaufmann (GER)1'26"
23NEDLuuc Hutten (NED)1'33"
24RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)1'52"
25SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)3'55"
26USAMichael Creed (USA)
27NEDKoen De Kort (NED)4'26"
28BELWim Devocht (BEL)4'47"
29AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)
30FRASamuel Torres (FRA)5'03"
31LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)5'05"
32BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)5'06"
33LTUTomas Ciuplys (LTU)5'49"
34NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)
35POLPeter Mazur (POL)5'59"
36SWERickard Almquist (SWE)6'10"
37ESTErik Raadom (EST)6'50"
38NEDPieter Weening (NED)7'00"
39CZEMichal Vodicka (CZE)7'06"
40RUSIrakli Abramiane (RUS)
41MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)
42CZEJaroslav Kocurek (CZE)7'13"
43FRASébastien Morvan (FRA)7'24"
44AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)
45AUTMartin Gratzer (AUT)
46HUNGergely Zsombok (HUN)
47GERMark Schneider (GER)8'36"
48ESTTarmo Raudsepp (EST)
49SLOGregor Zagorc (SLO)9'28"
50GERStefan Schumacher (GER)10'45"
51ERADawit Mehari (ERA)11'01"
52FRAYoni Beauquis (FRA)11'03"
53LTUMarius Zaleskis (LTU)12'10"
54PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)12'15"
55SVKPavol Juras (SVK)13'35"
56DENSune Frederiksen (DEN)
57POLLukasz Bodnav (POL)13'36"
58NORPer Martin Lund (NOR)13'37"
59SVKMilan Gago (SVK)13'39"
60SLORok Jerse (SLO)13'49"
61LTUValdas Juknys (LTU)
62UKRVladyslav Prygunov (UKR)14'05"
63NEDTheo Eltink (NED)
64SLOJurij Ferfolja (SLO)14'16"
65GREGeorge Mathioulakis (GRE)
66ARMViktor Avetisyan (ARM)14'18"
67ESTCaspar Austa (EST)14'48"
68NORKjetil Groven Løitegård (NOR)14'56"
69IRLDenis Lynch (IRL)15'54"
70AUSBruce McIntosh (AUS)
71LUXMarc Schiltz (LUX)
72SWIMarco Von Kanel (SWI)
73GBRJames Shaw (GBR)
74AUSDarren Rolfe (AUS)
75JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)
76SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)16'10"
77SWICornel Bachmann (SWI)
78HUNZsolt Gyepes (HUN)16'32"
79CZEPavel Linet (CZE)
80CANDominique Rollin (CAN)17'26"
81BLRUladzamir Autka (BLR)
82AUSAdrian Laidler (AUS)
83SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)18'16"
84SPAIsaac Escola (SPA)
85LTUEvaldas Stankevicius (LTU)
86AUTAndrew Bradley (AUT)
87BELFrederik Pieters (BEL)
88POLSebastian Jezierski (POL)19'23"
89JPNHirotaka Ando (JPN)
90JPNTetsuya Ishida (JPN)19'31"
91POLJaroslaw Bialowiezec (POL)19'58"
92ESTIvari Rannama (EST)20'45"
93GERTimo Brewi (GER)20'49"
94NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)22'36"
95CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)
96GEOLevan Meskhidze (GEO)
97AUSGene Michael Bates (AUS)
98SEYHedson Mathieu (SEY)
99MEXRicardo Samuel Tapia Rodriguez (MEX)
100USADevon Hoff-Weeks (USA)
101BLRAliaksandr Ivanou (BLR)
102MEXJosé Sánchez Sotelo (MEX)
103LATGatis Kelle (LAT)23'16"
104LTUKarolis Volungevicius (LTU)
105GREIoannis Metohianakis (GRE)
106DENJens Erik Madsen (DEN)24'11"
107CRODavid Demanuele (CRO)24'44"
108SWIDaniel Fluhmann (SWI)25'01"
109LUXBenn Würth (LUX)
110BULRusen Russev (BUL)
111MDAAlexandru Pugaci (MDA)25'12"
112UKRValeriy Muravyov (UKR)25'58"

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 5th October 1999


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)30:36.30
2RUSRouslan Kaioumov (RUS)31:19.07
3GERChristian Knees (GER)31:25.92
4ITADario Benenati (ITA)31:33.24
5ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)31:52.93
6BLRVasil Kirienko (BLR)31:55.69
7FRAJean Zen (FRA)32:03.87
8MDAAlexandr Sabalin (MDA)32:12.59
9AUSDarren Rolfe (AUS)32:13.20
10POLLukasz Bodnav (POL)32:17.95
11CZEMichal Vodicka (CZE)32:19.35
12BELWouter Van Mechelen (BEL)32:21.85
13BLRViktor Repinski (BLR)32:23.53
14USAMichael Creed (USA)32:25.73
15USADanny Buccambuso (USA)32:37.72
16GERMark Schneider (GER)32:40.85
17NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)32:43.00
18BELStefan Wijnands (BEL)32:45.22
19FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)32:47.26
20ERADawit Mehari (ERA)32:47.75
21DENJacob Filipowicz (DEN)32:47.89
22SWEPetter Rennang (SWE)32:48.84
23SLOGregor Zagorc (SLO)32:53.76
24PORDomingos Salgado (POR)32:53.78
25AUSAdrian Laidler (AUS)32:54.40
26POLMariusz Witecki (POL)32:55.68
27UKRDenys Yunoshev (UKR)32:57.24
28SPAAngel Garcia (SPA)32:57.88
29SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)32:57.93
30RUSAndrei Mizguirev (RUS)32:59.93
31SPACarlos Saiz (SPA)33:01.15
32RSAWesley Cole (RSA)33:01.54
33LTUSergejus Apionkinas (LTU)33:04.52
34SEYHedson Mathieu (SEY)33:11.08
35AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)33:12.23
36RSAAnton Van Der Merwe (RSA)33:20.77
37GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)33:21.58
38RUSVolodymyr Zagorodny (RUS)33:27.37
39UZBDenis Shkarpeta (UZB)33:33.12
40GBRMark Kelly (GBR)33:38.89
41NEDRuud Kooymans (NED)33:39.05
42SVKLadislav Kocis (SVK)33:40.40
43PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)33:44.26
44AUTAndrew Bradley (AUT)33:45.17
45LTUTomas Ciuplys (LTU)33:50.35
46MDAAlexandru Pugaci (MDA)34:02.54
47ESTAndri Lebedev (EST)34:02.84
48GREEvagelos Skarakis (GRE)34:08.74
49ESTErik Raadom (EST)34:08.90
50MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)34:12.12
51CZEMichal Kesl (CZE)34:14.82
52NORPer Martin Lund (NOR)34:16.80
53CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)34:18.41
54CRODavid Demanuele (CRO)34:31.75
55HUNGergely Zsombok (HUN)34:33.75
56SVKMilan Gago (SVK)34:38.99
57MEXJosé Sánchez Sotelo (MEX)34:42.28
58GREGeorge Mathioulakis (GRE)34:44.41
59SWEJocke Bernstrom (SWE)34:51.61
60UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)35:01.09
61JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)35:12.69
62GEOLevan Meskhidze (GEO)35:19.21
63ARMViktor Avetisyan (ARM)35:21.34
64JPNTetsuya Ishida (JPN)36:31.17
65HUNZoltan Csomor (HUN)36:42.68

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved