All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - World Cup Women - Tour of Chongming Island - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2011

Tour of Chongming Island

World Cup Women - Tour of Chongming Island 2011

ChinaChina - 15th May 2011

World Cup Women Standings


Tour of Chongming Island - 15th May 2011


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)HTC - High Road Women3:36:34
2GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
3GERCharlotte Becker (GER)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
4NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
5LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
6ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)MCipollini - Giambeninis.t.
7GERRomy Kasper (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
8AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
9ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
10SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:Greens.t.
11SWESara Mustonen (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
12THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand National Teams.t.
13GERSarah-Lena Hofmann (GER)German National Teams.t.
14SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
15ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
16RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
17ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)MCipollini - Giambeninis.t.
18HKGWan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG)China Chongming - Giants.t.
19USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
20ITARossella Callovi (ITA)MCipollini - Giambeninis.t.
21NEDJanneke Kanis-Busser (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
22KORHee Jung Son (KOR)South Korea national teams.t.
23RUSEvgenia Romanyuta (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
24UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
25ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
26GERSarah Düster (GER)Nederland Bloeits.t.
27RUSVictoria Kondel (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
28GBRLucy Martin (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
29NORJohanne Therese Friestad Bergseth (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
30GERLaura Fouquet (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
31GERJohanna Badmann (GER)German National Teams.t.
32AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
33UKRLesya Kalitovska (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
34NORFrøydis Meen Waersted (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
35SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Nederland Bloeits.t.
36AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
37ITAEleonora Spaliviero (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
38UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
39AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
40CHNXiao Hui Liu (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
41KOREunju Son (KOR)South Korea national teams.t.
42HKGXiao Ling Luo (HKG)China Chongming - Giants.t.
43THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand National Teams.t.
44UKRSvitlana Galyuk (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
45ITASimona Martini (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
46ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)MCipollini - Giambeninis.t.
47AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
48RUSVerena Absalyamova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
49SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:Greens.t.
50USAJacquelyn Crowell (USA)USA National Teams.t.
51UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
52CHNKerong Tang (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
53GERJudith Arndt (GER)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
54GERLisa Poller (GER)German National Teams.t.
55SWIJennifer Hohl (SWI)MCipollini - Giambeninis.t.
56USALauren Tamayo-Franges (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
57LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
58NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
59RSAMarissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
60SWEMonica Holler (SWE)Alriksson Go:Greens.t.
61BELJessie Daams (BEL)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
62CHNLi Huang (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
63NORCecilie Saeterøy Johansen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
64SWELinnea Sjöblom (SWE)Alriksson Go:Greens.t.
65USAJessica Corrin Prinner (USA)USA National Teams.t.
66LTUUrte Juodvalkyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
67NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
68ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Italian National Teams.t.
69ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
70AUTChristina Kollmann (AUT)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
71THAMonrudee Chapookham (THA)Thailand National Teams.t.
72USAAndrea Dvorak (USA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita3:36:47
73DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Garmin - Cervélo3:36:48
74AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
75USALindsay Myers (USA)USA National Teams.t.
76NEDAdrie Visser (NED)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
77CHNNa Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
78RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
79ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)MCipollini - Giambeninis.t.
80ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech3:37:05
81GBREmma Trott (GBR)Nederland Bloeit3:37:18
82THABoonsawat Panwaraporn (THA)Thailand National Team3:37:31
83KORAe-Jung Lee (KOR)South Korea national team3:46:33
84THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)Thailand National Teams.t.
85AUTLisa Pleyer (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
86KOREunmi Park (KOR)South Korea national teams.t.
87GERBianca Knöpfle (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved