All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 17 November 2018
1 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 35:54 |
2 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:10 |
3 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:10 |
4 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:17 |
5 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:18 |
6 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:30 |
7 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 00:46 |
8 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Rsv Duren | 00:50 |
9 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:57 |
10 | Robbe Thielemans (BEL) | 00:57 | |
11 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 01:03 |
12 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:12 |
13 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:24 |
14 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | 01:30 | |
15 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:30 |
16 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 02:00 |
17 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:11 |
18 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:26 |
19 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:26 |
20 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:37 |
21 | Constantin Lohse (GER) | 02:43 | |
22 | Daan Rombauts (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:50 |
23 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:50 |
24 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:06 |
25 | Erben Van Meer (NED) | 03:16 | |
26 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:23 |
27 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:45 |
28 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 03:55 |
29 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:24 |
30 | Michael Decoster (BEL) | 05:00 | |
31 | Duncan Pritchard (GBR) | 05:00 | |
32 | Arthur Boulton (GBR) | -1 Lap | |
33 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | -2 Laps |
34 | Xander Aerts (BEL) | ||
35 | Joppe Leysen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | -3 Laps |
36 | Ward Vandael (BEL) | ||
37 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | -4 Laps |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 26:56 |
2 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:05 |
3 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:16 |
4 | Paul Anchain (FRA) | 00:32 | |
5 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 00:36 |
6 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:42 |
7 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:00 |
8 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:00 |
9 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:00 |
10 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 01:05 |
11 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:10 |
12 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:42 |
13 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 01:42 |
14 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:42 |
15 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 01:59 | |
16 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:12 |
17 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:15 |
18 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 02:19 |
19 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 02:22 |
20 | Gareth Davies (GBR) | 02:30 | |
21 | Vic Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:45 |
22 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | 02:49 | |
23 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:50 |
24 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:57 |
25 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:00 |
26 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:49 |
27 | Ferre Van Winkel (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 04:00 |
28 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:11 |
29 | Sander Vissenberg (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:16 |
30 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 04:16 |
31 | Lennert Bertels (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:26 |
32 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:26 |
33 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 04:26 | |
34 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:20 |
35 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | -1 Lap |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 28:05 |
2 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 00:13 |
3 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:13 |
4 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:13 |
5 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:21 |
6 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:00 |
7 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:10 |
8 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:10 |
9 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:27 |
10 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:30 |
11 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:35 |
12 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:45 |
13 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:45 |
14 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | 01:57 | |
15 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:02 |
16 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:03 |
17 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:14 |
18 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 02:20 |
19 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:20 |
20 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:23 |
21 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 02:35 | |
22 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:35 |
23 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 02:35 | |
24 | Sem De Mol (BEL) | 02:35 | |
25 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:35 |
26 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 02:44 |
27 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:56 |
28 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 03:01 |
29 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:07 |
30 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:07 |
31 | Thomas Davids (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:20 |
32 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 03:20 |
33 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:47 |
34 | Ruben Tops (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:17 |
35 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 04:25 |
36 | Niels Winckelmans (BEL) | 04:25 | |
37 | Tijl Cresens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 Lap |
38 | Maarten Aerts (BEL) | ||
39 | Ruben Michiels (BEL) | ||
40 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | |
41 | Mats Goossens (BEL) | ||
42 | Arthur Schroder (BEL) | -2 Laps |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 51:53 |
2 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:30 |
3 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:30 |
4 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:30 |
5 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:40 |
6 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 00:43 |
7 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 01:06 |
8 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:12 |
9 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 01:14 | |
10 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:32 |
11 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:32 |
12 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:32 |
13 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | 01:57 |
14 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 02:18 |
15 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:29 |
16 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:36 |
17 | Matthew Shriver (USA) | 02:36 | |
18 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 03:03 |
19 | Sieën Veestraeten (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:10 |
20 | Rune Smits (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:24 |
21 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:29 |
22 | Tomas Szedelyi (BEL) | 03:29 | |
23 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 03:29 |
24 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:00 |
25 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 04:07 |
26 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 04:11 |
27 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:15 |
28 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:19 |
29 | David Duggan (GBR) | 04:22 | |
30 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:33 |
31 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:06 |
32 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | -1 Lap |
33 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | |
34 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | |
35 | Maxime Cockx (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -2 Laps |
36 | Tetsuki Kaji (JPN) | -3 Laps | |
37 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
38 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d |