All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 1 January 2016
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 1:00:40 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:12 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:14 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:17 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:18 |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:20 |
7 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 01:20 |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:35 |
9 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:00 |
10 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:09 |
11 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 02:18 |
12 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:26 |
13 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:32 |
14 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:48 |
15 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | 02:56 |
16 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:06 |
17 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:15 |
18 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:55 |
19 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 04:10 |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:21 |
21 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | 05:07 |
22 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | 05:50 |
23 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 06:01 |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | 07:14 |
25 | Ivan Gicquiau (FRA) | +2 Laps | |
26 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | |
27 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | |
28 | Jeremy Martin (CAN) | Louis Garneau | |
29 | Miguel Fillaut (FRA) | +3 Laps | |
30 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | +4 Laps |
31 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | Trek Sram Champion System | |
32 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | |
33 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | |
34 | Fabian Obrist (SWI) | Veloplus | +5 Laps |
35 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +6 Laps |
36 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +7 Laps |
37 | Florent Ligney (FRA) | +8 Laps |