All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - Bpost Trophy - Hasselt - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012/2013

Hasselt

Bpost Trophy - Hasselt 2012/2013

BelgiumBelgium - 17th November 2012

Bpost Trophy Standings


Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 17th November 2012 - 15:00


1BELSven Nys (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team54:49
2BELNiels Albert (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team55:03
3BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team55:19
4BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team55:25
5BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team55:27
6BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team55:29
7BELBart Aernouts (BEL)AA Drink/Leontien.nl55:38
8BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team55:41
9CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team56:03
10BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team56:10
11NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)AA Drink/Leontien.nl56:14
12BELJan Denuwelaere (BEL)Style & Concept Cycling Team56:24
13FRAAurelien Duval (FRA)56:24
14GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team56:38
15BELJoeri Adams (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team56:40
16GERMarcel Meisen (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team56:42
17NEDGerben De Knegt (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team56:45
18NEDEddy Van Yzendoorn (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team57:03
19SWISimon Zahner (SWI)EKZ Racing Team57:15
20BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team57:46
21CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)57:48
22NEDMitchell Huenders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels57:48
23BELKevin Cant (BEL)Primator Cycling Team57:55
24POLMariusz Gil (POL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team58:05
25BELSven Vanthourenhout (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team58:14
26NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team58:14
27USAJonathan Page (USA)Planet Bike58:33
28FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole58:44
29BELTom Van Den Bosch (BEL)Hargroves Cycles59:18
30BELDries Pauwels (BEL)Van Goethem - Prorace1:00:48

General Classification - 17th November 2012


1BELNiels Albert (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team2:52.34
2BELSven Nys (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team+ 00'20''
3BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team+ 02'38''
4BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team+ 03'38''
5BELBart Aernouts (BEL)AA Drink/Leontien.nl+ 04'16''
6BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+ 04'25''
7NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)AA Drink/Leontien.nl+ 04'58''
8BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+ 05'20''
9FRAAurelien Duval (FRA)+ 07'49''
10GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+ 08'44''
11GERMarcel Meisen (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+ 09'11''
12SWISimon Zahner (SWI)EKZ Racing Team+ 09'16''
13NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+ 09'21''
14BELJoeri Adams (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+ 09'54''
15BELJan Denuwelaere (BEL)Style & Concept Cycling Team+ 10'51''
16BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+ 10'55''
17USAJonathan Page (USA)Planet Bike+ 11'30''
18CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+ 11'31''
19BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team+ 11'38''
20SWIJulien Taramarcaz (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+ 11'48''
21POLMariusz Gil (POL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+ 12'01''
22BELSven Vanthourenhout (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team+ 12'08''
23NEDGerben De Knegt (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+ 12'13''
24NEDEddy Van Yzendoorn (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+ 12'31''
25CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)+ 12'45''
26NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+ 12'54''
27BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team+ 13'14''
28CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)+ 13'16"
29NEDMitchell Huenders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielsned
30BELKevin Cant (BEL)Primator Cycling Team+ 13'23''
31NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+ 13'34''
32NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+ 14'08''
33FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropolefra
34NEDThijs Al (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+ 14'15''
35BELTom Van Den Bosch (BEL)Hargroves Cycles+ 14'46''
36ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Selle Italia-Guerciotti+ 14'53''
37BELDries Pauwels (BEL)Van Goethem - Proracebel
38GBRIan Field (GBR)Hargroves Cycles+ 15'17''
39NORDavid Andrew Quist (NOR)nor
40GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS+ 15'17''
41BELBart Hofman (BEL)+ 15'17''
42BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Morgan Blue C.T.+ 15'17''
43BELKenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)Style & Concept Cycling Team+ 15'17''
44FRAArnaud Jouffroy (FRA)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+ 15'17''
45JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)+ 15'17''
46BELGianni Denolf (BEL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+ 15'17''
47BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+ 15'17''
48NZLAlexander Revell (NZL)PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB+ 15'17''
49BELDave De Cleyn (BEL)Scott USA Cycling Team+ 15'17''
50SPAEgoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA)Hirumet+ 15'17''
51BELKevin Eeckhout (BEL)Coolens Cycling Team+ 15'17''
52NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)Landbouwkrediet - KDL+ 15'17''
53BELStijn Huys (BEL)Orange Babies Cycling Team+ 15'17''
54BELStef Boden (BEL)Melbotech CT+ 15'17''
55BELMathieu Willemyns (BEL)+ 15'17''
56BELSven Beelen (BEL)Melbotech CT+ 15'17''
57USAKyle Kiser (USA)+ 15'17''

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved