All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Hamme - 18 November 2018
1 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 49:26 |
2 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:05 |
3 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:05 |
4 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:08 |
5 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:08 |
6 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 00:08 |
7 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:10 |
8 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:10 |
9 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:11 |
10 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:13 |
11 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:14 |
12 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:15 |
13 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:22 |
14 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:38 |
15 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:38 |
16 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:39 |
17 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:01 |
18 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:07 |
19 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:14 |
20 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:41 |
21 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:47 |
22 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:50 |
23 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 01:50 |
24 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | 01:50 | |
25 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:53 |
26 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:54 |
27 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:55 |
28 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:57 |
29 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:16 |
30 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 02:20 | |
31 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:38 |
32 | Victor Thomas (FRA) | Team Cross Safir Ganova | 02:39 |
33 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 02:57 | |
34 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 03:03 | |
35 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:08 |
36 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 03:08 |
37 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | 03:23 | |
38 | Maxime Van Wynsberghe (BEL) | 03:45 | |
39 | Ben Walkerden (AUS) | 03:57 | |
40 | David Conroy (IRL) | Scott/eurocycles.com | 04:15 |
41 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:28 |
42 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 05:04 | |
43 | Michiel Breugelmans (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:55 |
44 | Jason De Graeve (BEL) | -1 Lap | |
45 | Baptiste Trigo (FRA) | ||
46 | Finlay Robertson (GBR) | ||
47 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | -2 Laps |