Cyclo-Cross

French National Championships

Previous season   Next season

Cyclo-Cross - Calendar of the season 2010/2011
Statistics about this event | Medal winners and event presentation


Lanarvily (France) from 8th January to 9th January 2011 :


Results


 
Cyclo-Cross Men - U23 - 8th January
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Matthieu Boulo  FRA 51:05
2 Camille Thominet  FRA 52:35
3 Freddie Guilloux  FRA 53:07
4 Théo Vimpere (France)  FRA 53:20
5 Miguel Fillaut  FRA 53:23
6 Jérémy Grimal  FRA 53:23
7 Irwin Gras  FRA 53:39
8 Jimmy Turgis  FRA 53:46
9 Etienne Briard  FRA 54:05
10 Elie Regost  FRA 54:26
11 Yoann Paillot  FRA 54:28
12 Jonathan Cessot  FRA 54:31
13 Alois Falenta  FRA 54:36
14 David Thely  FRA 55:05
15 Pierre Garson  FRA 55:13
16 Paul Herman  FRA 55:20
17 Bastien Duculty  FRA 55:30
18 Melvin Rulliere  FRA 55:30
19 Julian Levasseur  FRA 55:43
20 Rudy Kowalski  FRA 56:08
21 Erwan Goasguen  FRA 56:12
22 Alexandre Billon  FRA 56:12
23 Vincent Louiche  FRA 56:18
24 Yohann Cron  FRA 56:25
25 Maxime Huygens  FRA 56:38
26 John Da Cunha  FRA 56:46
27 Thibaud Taboury  FRA 56:48
28 David Menut  FRA 56:50
29 Christophe Balanec  FRA 57:02
30 Glenn Le Queau  FRA 57:07
31 Kevin Moulin  FRA 57:08
32 Anthony Picard  FRA 57:22
33 Lilian Calmejane  FRA 57:27
34 Nicolas Genevrier  FRA 57:40
35 Jérémie Piriou  FRA 57:51
36 Boris Zimine  FRA 57:59
37 Clément Bomme  FRA 58:11
38 Aurélien Daniel  FRA 58:34
39 Alexandre Coffy  FRA 58:38
40 Clément Soumaire  FRA 59:16
41 Clément Le Bras  FRA 59:27
42 Antonin Marecaille  FRA 59:31
43 Flavien Dassonville  FRA 59:49
44 Clement Koretzky  FRA 1:01:03
45 Julien Ehlinger  FRA 1:01:50
46 Hervé Ridart  FRA
47 Jayson Valade  FRA
48 Adrien Duault  FRA
49 Camille Dubois  FRA
50 Alexis Caresmel  FRA
51 Guillaume Valgalier  FRA
52 Clément Massacrier  FRA
53 Eddy Grazi  FRA

 
Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 9th January
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Francis Mourey (Telenet - Fidea)  FRA 1:01:33
2 John Gadret (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 1:02:42
3 Arnold Jeannesson  FRA 1:02:59
4 Steve Chainel (Bbox Bouygues Telecom)  FRA 1:03:54
5 Nicolas Bazin (Auber 93)  FRA 1:03:58
6 Arnaud Labbe  FRA 1:04:54
7 Laurent Colombatto (CX Nederland)  FRA 1:05:00
8 David Derepas  FRA 1:05:06
9 Julien Roussel  FRA 1:05:11
10 Florian Le Corre (AC Bisontine)  FRA 1:05:24
11 Romain Lejeune  FRA 1:05:43
12 Sandy Casar  FRA 1:06:37
13 Jérôme Chevallier (Johnson Controls AS MB)  FRA 1:06:59
14 Johan Mombaerts  FRA 1:07:24
15 Sébastien Hansen  FRA 1:07:51
16 Jérôme Boussekey  FRA 1:08:12
17 Ludovic Renard  FRA 1:08:25
18 Damien Mougel  FRA 1:08:31
19 Jean Philippe Maheau  FRA 1:08:36
20 Alexandre Baillet  FRA 1:08:37
21 Pascal Perrin  FRA 1:08:54
22 Guillaume Perrot  FRA 1:09:20
23 Sébastien Minard  FRA 1:11:01
24 Julien Pion  FRA
25 Sébastien Hinault  FRA
26 Morgan Chedhomme  FRA
27 Lionel Genthon  FRA
28 Romain Villa (Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue)  FRA
29 Steven Garcin  FRA
30 Jeremy Mounier  FRA
31 Christophe Le Bouedec  FRA
32 Michael Bleuzen  FRA
33 Damien Fleury  FRA
34 Julien Trehin  FRA
35 Sébastien Le Naour  FRA
36 Mickael Damiens  FRA
37 Thibault Villa  FRA
38 Loïc Herbreteau  FRA
39 Yoann Corbihan  FRA
40 David Bonhomme  FRA
41 Bertrand Sainz  FRA
42 Valentin Cosnier  FRA
43 Mathieu Halleguen  FRA
44 Sébastien Davoust  FRA
45 Jérôme Pineau  FRA
46 Thomas Collinet  FRA
47 Aurélien Bianciot  FRA
48 David Chataignon  FRA

 
Cyclo-Cross Men - U19 - 9th January
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Fabien Doubey  FRA 45'26"
2 Quentin Jauregui  FRA 00:11
3 Kévin Bouvard  FRA 00:14
4 Loïc Doubey  FRA 00:17
5 Anthonin Didier  FRA 00:22
6 Nicolas Rigaud  FRA 01:02
7 Romain Seigle  FRA 01:06
8 Justin Mottier  FRA 01:41
9 Anthony Turgis  FRA 01:51
10 Victor Koretzky  FRA 02:23
11 Kevin Ledanois  FRA 02:42
12 Dylan Kowalski  FRA 02:56
13 Thomas Boulongne  FRA 03:19
14 Paul Mathou  FRA
15 Patrick Szewe  FRA 03:28
16 Bastien Fouquet  FRA 03:43
17 Pierre Le Pottier  FRA 03:56
18 Clément Venturini  FRA 03:57
19 Thibault Ferrasse  FRA 04:06
20 Alexis Guilcher  FRA 04:10
21 Nans Peters  FRA 04:14
22 Ivan Gicquiau  FRA 04:27
23 Kévin Goulot  FRA 04:28
24 Florent Pereira  FRA
25 Denis Delon  FRA
26 Alexis Iserable  FRA 04:35
27 Benjamin Gelabert  FRA 05:01
28 Anthony Ansard  FRA 05:15
29 Anthony Morel  FRA
30 Damien Roz  FRA 05:30
31 Simon Martin  FRA
32 Anthony Chamerat Dumont  FRA 05:42
33 Quentin Charles  FRA 05:47
34 Medhi Perrier  FRA 05:56
35 Antoine Jan  FRA 06:09
36 Erwan Despeignes  FRA 06:11
37 Dylan Carpentier  FRA 06:12
38 Quentin Labous  FRA 06:29
39 Marvin Audoire  FRA 06:31
40 Antoine Coz  FRA 06:34
41 Steve Arbault  FRA 06:38
42 Maxime Lhopiteau  FRA 06:40
43 Alexis Noel  FRA 07:08
44 Baptiste Constantin  FRA 07:33
45 Flavian Le Guellec  FRA 07:42
46 Maxime Teuliere  FRA
47 Valentin Leuzy  FRA 07:45
48 Vincent Piriou  FRA 08:16
49 Jérémy Couanon  FRA 08:41
50 Maxence Vasseur  FRA 09:04
51 Mathieu Osmont  FRA -1 Lap
52 Martial Ortega  FRA
53 Médéric Mancel  FRA -2 Laps
54 Pierre Lhuillier  FRA
55 Corentin Torzewski  FRA
56 Anthony Caro  FRA -3 Laps