All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 28 September 2005
1 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Empella Czech Team | 58.28 (25,14 km/h) |
2 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 0.06 |
3 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0.36 |
4 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Palmans - Sapim - Collstrop | 0.41 |
5 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0.46 |
6 | Jiri Pospisil (CZE) | Stevens Racing Team | 0.52 |
7 | Ondrej Lukes (CZE) | Author Praha | 1.30 |
8 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Author Praha | 1.32 |
9 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Johnson Controls | 1.42 |
10 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | Top Ten Team Teplice | 1.50 |
11 | Vaclav Jezek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 2.15 |
12 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 2.21 |
13 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimp | |
14 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Ed System - ZVVZ | |
15 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 3.19 |
16 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Author Praha | |
17 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | V.C. Bologna | 3.26 |
18 | Tomas Trunschka (CZE) | G.s.mercedes-Benz Selle Italia | 3.40 |
19 | Martin Nemecek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 3.49 |
20 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Arbo Hypobank Stattersdf. | 3.59 |
21 | Pavel Adel (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 4.12 |
22 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 5.00 |
23 | Ondrej Zelinka (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 5.05 |
24 | Ondrej Zeleny (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 5.11 |
25 | Ales Broz (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 5.41 |
26 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 5.49 |
27 | Ladislav Sulc (CZE) | Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Lbc | 6.17 |
28 | Jan Simek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 6.30 |
29 | Tomás Hrubý (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 6.43 |
30 | Ivan Rybarík (CZE) | Ravo Racing Team | 7.03 |
31 | Martin Skála (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 1 Lap |
32 | Jan Capek (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
33 | Matej Cepicka (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
34 | Jan Lorenz (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
35 | Petr Vacek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
36 | Tomás Missberger (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
37 | Richard Faltus (CZE) | Ac Sparta Praha | |
38 | Ondrej Merenus (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
39 | Josef Mudrík (CZE) | TJ ZD N. Bohumín Co | |
40 | Marco Sileni (ITA) | V.C. Bologna | |
41 | Petr Horník (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
42 | Miroslav Vacek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
43 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Arbo Hypobank Stattersdf. | |
44 | Frank Ziemann (GER) | Sebnitzer RV 1897 | |
45 | Petr Mancík (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
46 | Michal Benda (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
47 | Tomás Zenísek (CZE) | TJ Zce Cyklistika Plzen | |
48 | Lukás Pajac (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | 2 Laps |