All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 28 September 2011
1 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | KDL-Landbouwkrediet |
2 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team |
3 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | |
4 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor |
5 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Soenens-Construkt Glas | |
6 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | |
7 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | Style & Concept Cycling Team |
8 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | |
9 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | ||
10 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
11 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | |
12 | Milan Spesný (CZE) | ||
13 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena Birell Specialized | |
14 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | |
15 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | |
16 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | KDL-Landbouwkrediet |
17 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
18 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | ||
19 | Pavel Adel (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | |
20 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
21 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | |
22 | Tomas Medek (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | |
23 | Filip Adel (CZE) | CK Mtb Maraton Hlinsko | |
24 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | ||
25 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | |
26 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | |
27 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | |
28 | Ivo Plevak (CZE) | Max Cursor | |
29 | Jens Schwendler (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
30 | Michal Benda (CZE) | TJ Sokol Plavy-Cyklo Benda | |
31 | Tomás Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
32 | Radim Kovar (CZE) | ||
33 | Tomás Svoboda (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | |
34 | Tomás Bohatý (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | |
35 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | |
36 | Michal Malik (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
37 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | Sunweb Revor |
38 | Tomás Barták (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | |
39 | Adam Kozusník (CZE) | CK Feso Petrvald | |
40 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
41 | Tomás Janosek (CZE) | Ack Star | |
42 | Lukas Stroiber (AUT) | ||
43 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Arbö Radsport Kiesl | |
44 | Ondrej Louvar (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | |
45 | Jan Kec (CZE) | ||
46 | David Kasper (CZE) | CT J.hradec U SK Kamen | |
47 | Michael Kubín (CZE) | Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda | |
48 | Jan Svoboda (CZE) | ||
49 | Zbynek Holubovský (CZE) | Galaxy Cyklošvec | |
50 | Jakub Truksa (CZE) | Atom Bike Trek Team | |
51 | Tomas Holicky (CZE) | CK Rbb Invest A.S. | |
52 | Marek Sedlacek (CZE) | S.k. Jir | |
53 | Václav Svatos (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
54 | Josef Tomek (CZE) | ||
55 | Tomas Frydrych (CZE) |