All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Lokeren - 13 October 2018
1 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:01:58 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:05 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:10 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:37 |
5 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:41 |
6 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:57 |
7 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:17 |
8 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 01:57 |
9 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:13 |
10 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:25 |
11 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:33 |
12 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 02:39 |
13 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:52 |
14 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:11 |
15 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:29 |
16 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:56 |
17 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 04:35 |
18 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:06 |
19 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | 05:32 | |
20 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 06:06 |
21 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 06:07 |
22 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | -1 Lap |
23 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | -1 Lap |
24 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -2 LapS |
25 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -2 LapS |
26 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -3 LapS |
27 | Sergio Iván Fernandez Rodríguez (SPA) | -6 LapS | |
28 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | -6 LapS | |
29 | Mikolaj Markiewicz (POL) | Niezrzeszony | -7 LapS |
1 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:49:48 |
2 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:10 |
3 | Loris Rouiller (SWI) | 00:15 | |
4 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:18 |
5 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:37 |
6 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:40 |
7 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 00:47 |
8 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:55 |
9 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:57 |
10 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:03 |
11 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:03 |
12 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:03 |
13 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 01:03 | |
14 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:48 |
15 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:51 |
16 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:58 |
17 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 02:05 |
18 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:14 |
19 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 02:20 |
20 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:26 |
21 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:37 |
22 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 02:41 |
23 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 02:45 | |
24 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:48 |
25 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 03:03 |
26 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:15 |
27 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:33 |
28 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:52 |
29 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 05:01 |
30 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 05:18 |
31 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:15 |
32 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 07:00 | |
33 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | -2 LapS |
34 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | -2 LapS |
1 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 43:51 |
2 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:06 |
3 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:15 |
4 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:16 |
5 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:28 |
6 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:45 |
7 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:15 |
8 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | 01:18 | |
9 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:25 |
10 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:36 |
11 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 01:52 |
12 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:18 |
13 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:28 |
14 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 02:35 |
15 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:39 |
16 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:05 |
17 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 03:17 |
18 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:47 |
19 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:58 |
20 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 04:15 |
21 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:15 |
22 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 04:35 |
23 | Jelle Declerck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:47 |
24 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 05:23 |
25 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:41 |
26 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 05:48 |
27 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:52 |
28 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 06:01 |
29 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:41 |
30 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 07:03 |
31 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 07:34 |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29:39 |
2 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:40 |
3 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:55 |
4 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:05 |
5 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:13 |
6 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:18 |
7 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:20 |
8 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:36 |
9 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 01:43 |
10 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:50 |
11 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:55 |
12 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:29 |
13 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:40 |
14 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 02:40 |
15 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:53 |
16 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 03:01 |
17 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 03:03 |
18 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 03:35 |
19 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 04:00 |
20 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:09 |
21 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:35 |
22 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:35 |
23 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:25 |
24 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:42 |
25 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 06:17 |
26 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 06:17 |
27 | Chloë Van Den Eede (BEL) | 07:03 | |
28 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 07:25 |
29 | Tjebbe Debaele (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 07:30 |
30 | Nils Maerevoet (BEL) | 09:19 | |
31 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | -1 Lap | |
32 | Arthur Schroder (BEL) | ||
33 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | |
34 | Michelle Darcon (BEL) | ||
35 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw |