All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 27 December 2010
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1h00'31" |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 00:18 |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:41 |
4 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:56 |
5 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:12 |
6 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | 01:24 |
7 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:28 |
8 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:35 |
9 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | 01:41 |
10 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | 01:44 |
11 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 01:59 |
12 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:05 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:31 |
14 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 02:49 |
15 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:09 |
16 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | 03:19 |
17 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 03:42 |
18 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Champion System | 03:49 |
19 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 03:58 |
20 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | 04:03 | |
21 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 04:06 |
22 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 04:26 |
23 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:45 |
24 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | 05:43 | |
25 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 05:53 |
26 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 06:10 |
27 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JPN) | ||
28 | Mike Thielemans (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 06:21 |
29 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | 06:23 |
30 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 06:30 |
31 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | 06:33 | |
32 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | -1 Lap |
33 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
34 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -2 Laps |
35 | Brian Matter (USA) | Gear Grinder | |
36 | Mitchell Hoke (USA) | Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team | |
37 | Sean Babcock (USA) | Kona | |
38 | Mark Lalonde (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | |
39 | Ryan Knapp (USA) | Bikereg.com | |
40 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | ||
41 | Quentin Bertholet (BEL) | ||
42 | Ryan Iddings (USA) | Redline | |
43 | Shaun Adamson (CAN) | Cycle-Smart | -5 Laps |
44 | Theobald Ullrich (GER) | ||
45 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team |