All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 14 October 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:02:05 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:31 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:30 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:40 |
5 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 01:49 |
6 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:03 |
7 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 02:17 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:23 |
9 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 02:26 | |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:52 |
11 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:00 |
12 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 03:14 |
13 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:22 |
14 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:36 |
15 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:45 |
16 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:59 |
17 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 04:18 |
18 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 04:28 |
19 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:34 |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | -1 Lap |
21 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | |
22 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | |
23 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | |
24 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | |
25 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | -2 Laps |
26 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | G.w.c. de Adelaar | -3 Laps |
27 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | ||
28 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | ||
29 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
30 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | ||
31 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | -4 Laps |
32 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | |
33 | Loris Rouiller (SWI) | ||
34 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | ||
35 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | -5 Laps |
36 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | |
37 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | |
38 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | ||
39 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | -6 Laps |
40 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Neon Velo | |
41 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | ||
42 | Martin Mijnten (NED) | ||
43 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | ||
44 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | ||
45 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | -7 Laps | |
46 | Jakub Ríman (CZE) | ||
47 | Tim Rieckmann (GER) | -8 Laps | |
48 | Felix Holst (GER) | ||
49 | Niels Bakker (NED) | ||
50 | Marco Oberteicher (GER) |