All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Bussnang - 12 January 2014
1 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 59:18 |
2 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:2 |
3 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:02 |
4 | Arnaud Grand (SWI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:02 |
5 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 00:02 |
6 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | Scott-Odlo Mtb Racing Team | 00:11 |
7 | Mathias Fluckiger (SWI) | 00:21 | |
8 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:25 |
9 | Nicola Rohrbach (SWI) | 01:49 | |
10 | Matthias Stirnemann (SWI) | Stöckli Pro Team | 01:52 |
11 | Jonas Baumann (SWI) | Wheeler Ixs | 02:40 |
12 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 03:04 |
13 | Nico Brüngger (SWI) | VC Hittnau | 05:33 |
14 | Anthony Grand (SWI) | 06:15 | |
15 | Fabian Obrist (SWI) | +1 Lap | |
16 | Adrian Meier (SWI) | ||
17 | Michael Wechsler (SWI) | +3 Laps |
1 | Lars Forster (SWI) | VC Eschenbach | 49:32,6 |
2 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | Fischer | |
3 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | 00:01 |
4 | Lukas Müller (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | 00:02 |
5 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Dom-Cycle/merida | 01:16 |
6 | Andri Frischknecht (SWI) | 01:23 | |
7 | Simon Vitzthum (SWI) | 01:40 | |
8 | Dominic Grab (SWI) | Team Grab-Credo | 03:20 |
9 | Ismaël Fragnière (SWI) | +1 Lap | |
10 | Andrin Bickel (SWI) | ||
11 | Joël Haubensak (SWI) | ||
12 | Lukas Rutishauser (SWI) | ||
13 | Noah Köppel (SWI) | ||
14 | Cédric L'Eplatterier (SWI) | ||
15 | Iwan Hasler (SWI) | ||
16 | Konstantin Wyss (SWI) | ||
17 | Nils Hättenschwiler (SWI) | +2 Laps |
1 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | 38:42,2 |
2 | Timon Rüegg (SWI) | 00:45 |
3 | Patrick Müller (SWI) | 01:20 |
4 | Dario Thoma (SWI) | 01:25 |
5 | Joël Grab (SWI) | 02:24 |
6 | Mario Spengler (SWI) | 02:49 |
7 | Joris Ryf (SWI) | 03:00 |
8 | Raphael Krähemann (SWI) | 03:07 |
9 | Cyrill Kunz (SWI) | 03:25 |
10 | Ramon Lauener (SWI) | 03:48 |
11 | Quentin Guex (SWI) | 04:36 |
12 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | 04:49 |
13 | Gilles Mottiez (SWI) | 06:03 |
14 | Sven Uhlmann (SWI) | 06:20 |
15 | Roger Aeberli (SWI) | 06:25 |
16 | Damian Lüscher (SWI) | 06:44 |
17 | Samuel Dessimoz (SWI) | 06:50 |
18 | Patrick Zumstein (SWI) | 07:19 |
19 | Noé Torrent (SWI) | +1 Lap |
20 | Kim Gull (SWI) | +2 Laps |