All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Wetzikon - 11 January 2009
1 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Stevens Racing Team | 1:00:52 |
2 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | 1:00:52 | |
3 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | Athleticum Mtbteam | 1:00:53 |
4 | Ralph Naef (SWI) | 1:00:54 | |
5 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | 1:00:55 | |
6 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | 1:00:57 | |
7 | Andreas Kugler (SWI) | 1:01:38 | |
8 | Alexander Moos (SWI) | 1:01:39 | |
9 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | 1:02:36 | |
10 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | 1:02:51 | |
11 | René Lang (SWI) | Delta Elite Team/vc Bützberg | 1:02:52 |
12 | Joris Boillat (SWI) | 1:04:07 | |
13 | Sven Dumusc (SWI) | 1:04:17 | |
14 | Christof Bischof (SWI) | 1:04:39 | |
15 | Jonas Baumann (SWI) | Crossteam | 1:05:07 |
16 | Markus Schenkel (SWI) | 1:05:09 | |
17 | Beat Morf (SWI) | 1:05:36 | |
18 | Yves Corminboeuf (SWI) | Scott Sram Le Marechal | 1:06:43 |
19 | Raymond Kunzli (SWI) | 1:06:54 | |
20 | Martin Müller (GER) | Team Inovex | |
21 | Martin Bichsel (SWI) | ||
22 | Marco Hinrichs (SWI) | ||
23 | Klemens Bont (SWI) | ||
24 | Carlo Schmid (SWI) | ||
25 | Matthieu Rochat (SWI) | ||
26 | Anton Ballat (SWI) | ||
27 | David Hoch (SWI) | ||
28 | Beat Breu (SWI) | ||
29 | Lee Mazzoleni (SWI) | ||
30 | Urs Bolliger (SWI) | ||
31 | Roland Häring (SWI) | ||
32 | Christoph Vetter (SWI) |
1 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | 50:18 | |
2 | Matthias Rupp (SWI) | 50:19 | |
3 | Romain Beney (SWI) | Dom-Cycle | 50:24 |
4 | Arnaud Grand (SWI) | 50:27 | |
5 | Mathias Fluckiger (SWI) | 50:46 | |
6 | Lukas Kaufmann (SWI) | 51:51 | |
7 | Gregor Lendenmann (SWI) | 52:21 | |
8 | Pascal Meyer (SWI) | 52:55 | |
9 | Konny Looser (SWI) | 52:57 | |
10 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | 52:59 | |
11 | Severin Disch (SWI) | 53:06 | |
12 | Eric Brungger (SWI) | 53:13 | |
13 | Peter Erdin (SWI) | 53:23 | |
14 | Philippe Franc (SWI) | 53:53 | |
15 | Peter Frei (SWI) | 53:56 | |
16 | Markus Kuriger (SWI) | 53:57 | |
17 | Vincent Uebersax (SWI) | 54:26 | |
18 | Pierre Blanc (SWI) | 54:43 | |
19 | Norman Amiet (SWI) | 54:43 | |
20 | Olivier Hofstetter (SWI) | 54:43 | |
21 | Matthias Allenspach (SWI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 55:22 |
22 | Ronny Koch (SWI) | ||
23 | Daniel Hofmann (SWI) | ||
24 | Thomas Frei (SWI) |
1 | Dario Stauble (SWI) | 39:38 |
2 | Roger Walder (SWI) | 40:10 |
3 | Anthony Grand (SWI) | 40:22 |
4 | Philipp Walther (SWI) | 40:39 |
5 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | 40:40 |
6 | Gabriel Chavanne (SWI) | 41:29 |
7 | Lukas Müller (SWI) | 41:34 |
8 | Nils Scheding (SWI) | 41:42 |
9 | Emilien Barben (SWI) | 42:38 |
10 | Samuel Bieri (SWI) | 43:20 |
11 | Marcel Achermann (SWI) | 43:32 |
12 | Julien Oppliger (SWI) | 44:36 |
13 | Fabian Häberli (SWI) | 45:50 |
14 | Louis Piolino (SWI) | |
15 | Daniel Humm (SWI) | |
16 | Arnaud Gilliéron (SWI) |