All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Zolder - 26 December 2014
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 1:08.10 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:45 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:10 |
4 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:10 |
5 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:26 |
6 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:31 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:33 |
8 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 01:34 |
9 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:34 |
10 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:39 |
11 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:48 |
12 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:01 |
13 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:07 |
14 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:07 |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:08 |
16 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | 02:14 |
17 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:16 |
18 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | 03:31 | |
19 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Look - Beaumes de Venise | 03:40 |
20 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 03:47 |
21 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:55 |
22 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | 03:56 | |
23 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 04:13 |
24 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 04:29 |
25 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 04:30 |
26 | Ole Quast (GER) | 04:36 | |
27 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 04:36 |
28 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:46 |
29 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 05:10 |
30 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | 05:38 | |
31 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 05:56 |
32 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | 05:59 | |
33 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | 06:12 |
34 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 06:38 |
35 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:43 |
36 | Josep Betalu (SPA) | 06:52 | |
37 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | 06:53 | |
38 | Jonathan Page (USA) | 07:10 | |
39 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | +2 Laps | |
40 | Ismael Barba (SPA) | ||
41 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | |
42 | Agustín Navarro (SPA) | +3 Laps | |
43 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | |
44 | Robert Marion (USA) | ||
45 | Asier Arregi Dominguez (SPA) | ||
46 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | ||
47 | Ramon Sagues Portabello (SPA) | ||
48 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
49 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | ||
50 | Ulrich Theobald (GER) | +4 Laps | |
51 | Arnau Rota Cano (SPA) | ||
52 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | +5 Laps | |
53 | Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin (SPA) |