All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017/2018

Heusden-Zolder

World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder 2017/2018

BelgiumBelgium - Zolder - 26th December 2017

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 26th December 2017


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon1:03:16
2BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Era - Circus+0:33
3BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Crelan - Charles+0:33
4NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions+1:18
5BELDaan Soete (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+1:39
6NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions+1:54
7BELTim Merlier (BEL)Crelan - Charles+1:55
8BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+1:58
9BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games+2:07
10BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+2:40
11CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+2:51
12BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games+2:58
13USAStephen Hyde (USA)Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com+3:06
14BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Beobank - Corendon+3:16
15GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Steylaerts - Betfirst+3:18
16FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon+3:19
17BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)+3:46
18BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Steylaerts - Betfirst+3:51
19BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+3:53
20ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)+3:55
21BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+4:15
22SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)+4:22
23NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles+4:28
24GERSascha Weber (GER)+4:50
25SWISimon Zahner (SWI)EKZ Racing Team+4:52
26SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)MMR - SPIUK+5:07
27NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+5:11
28FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)+5:14
29CZETomas Paprstka (CZE)Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolin+5:19
30FRADavid Menut (FRA)+5:29
31SWISeverin Sägesser (SWI)+5:36
32SPAIsmael Esteban Aguero (SPA)+5:58
33SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Scott - Scram+6:31
34BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games-1 Lap
35CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)Talent Team
36FRATony Periou (FRA)
37ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)-2 Laps
38FRAArthur Tropardy (FRA)
39NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team
40FRAAlois Falenta (FRA)
41SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
42FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)-3 Laps
44DENKenneth Hansen (DEN)
45LUXVincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX)
46SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)
47GERManuel Muller (GER)
48FRAAudric Pasquet (FRA)
49SWEDavid Eriksson (SWE)
50SWEMartin Eriksson (SWE)-4 Laps
51SWEHenrik Jansson (SWE)
52AUSGarry Millburn (AUS)
53JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)
54USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
55CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)
56GERMarvin Schmidt (GER)
57GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)-5 Laps
58SPADaniel Ania Gonzalez (SPA)
59GERJonas Hablitzel (GER)
60GERUlrich Theobald (GER)
61GERYannick Mayer (GER)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved