All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2010/2011

Hoogerheide

World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide 2010/2011

NetherlandsNetherlands - Hoogerheide - 23th January 2011

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 23th January 2011


1BELNiels Albert (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team1h04'21"
2BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Teambel
3BELSven Nys (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+00:32
4CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+00:37
5BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb Revor Cycling Team+00:38
6BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+00:47
7GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Flemish Cycling Projects+01:00
8FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox Bouygues Telecom+01:11
9BELBart Aernouts (BEL)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+01:35
10FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+02:00
11NEDGerben De Knegt (NED)AVB - Cycling Team+02:05
12FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Auber 93+02:05
13BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+02:06
14BELKenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)Style & Concept Cycling Team+02:16
15FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Ag2R - La Mondiale+02:26
16USATimothy Johnson (USA)Buergi+02:29
17CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+02:34
18BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+02:40
19SWIChristian Heule (SWI)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+02:43
20USAJonathan Page (USA)AA Drink+02:49
21GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Cycling Team De Rijke+02:58
22CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Van Goethem - Prorace+03:10
23NEDThijs Al (NED)AA Drink+03:12
24ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)+03:28
25NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+03:29
26POLMariusz Gil (POL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+03:30
27ITAMarco Bianco (ITA)SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team+03:43
28USAJames Driscoll (USA)Jamis - Sutter Home+03:59
29SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+04:06
30SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Landbouwkrediet+04:11
31CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+04:12
32CZEVladimir Kyzivat (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+04:12
33ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)+04:23
34POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Flers Cyclisme 61+04:29
35GBRIan Field (GBR)Stevens Racing Team+04:39
36USAJeremy Powers (USA)+04:44
37SWEMagnus Darvell (SWE)+04:52
38NEDEddy Van Yzendoorn (NED)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+05:04
39CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)Cyklo Team Tábor+05:07
40GERRené Birkenfeld (GER)Harvestehuger R.V. Hamburg+05:11
41NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+05:16
42SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)+05:44
43GERJohannes Sickmüller (GER)Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.+06:08
44ITAFabio Ursi (ITA)Cyklo Team Tábor-1 Lap
45JPNKeiichi Tsujiura (JPN)-1 Lap
46GERHannes Genze (GER)-1 Lap
47FRALudovic Renard (FRA)-1 Lap
48NEDWilant Van Gils (NED)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team-1 Lap
49LUXGusty Bausch (LUX)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team-1 Lap
50CZEDavid Kasek (CZE)Harvestehuger R.V. Hamburg-1 Lap
51NEDRoy Van Heeswijk (NED)ZZPR.nl-Merida-ProLease-2 LapS
52JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)-2 LapS
53DENTommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team-2 LapS
54JPNAtsushi Maruyama (JPN)-3 LapS
55CANDerrick St John (CAN)-3 LapS
56CANCraig Richey (CAN)Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicycles-3 LapS
57SPADaniel Ania Gonzalez (SPA)-4 LapS
58CANShaun Adamson (CAN)Cycle-Smart-5 LapS

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved