All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide - 2016/2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2016/2017

Hoogerheide

World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide 2016/2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - Hoogerheide - 22th January 2017

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 22th January 2017


1NEDLars Van der Haar (NED)TELENET FIDEA1:03:32
2BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+00:44
3NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)TELENET FIDEA+00:45
4FRAClément Venturini (FRA)COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:47
5BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES+00:47
6BELTim Merlier (BEL)Veranda's Willems - Crelan+00:51
7BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Steylaerts-Verona+00:53
8GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Steylaerts-Verona+00:54
9BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+00:54
10GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+00:54
11SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)+00:55
12CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Era - Circus+00:56
13NEDStan Godrie (NED)Veranda's Willems - Crelan+00:57
14FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cross Team by G4+00:58
15SWISimon Zahner (SWI)+00:59
16BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)BEOBANK - CORENDON+01:01
17POLMarek Konwa (POL)+01:02
18BELDaan Soete (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions+01:09
19BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Era - Circus+01:21
20CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)+01:31
21BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES+01:43
22CZETomas Paprstka (CZE)+01:51
23BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES+02:12
24NEDMathieu Van der Poel (NED)BEOBANK - CORENDON+02:14
25NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)BEOBANK - CORENDON+02:19
26NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)+02:19
27USAStephen Hyde (USA)Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale+02:19
28FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)+02:20
29BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES+02:22
30SPAKevin Suarez Fernandez (SPA)BIORACER MMR NESTA+02:24
31NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)+02:25
32USAKerry Werner (USA)Rally Cycling+02:28
33FRAAnthonin Didier (FRA)+02:28
34GBRIan Field (GBR)+02:29
35ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)+02:29
36SPAIsmael Esteban Aguando (SPA)MAESTRE BIKES+02:31
37ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)+02:35
38FRAAlois Falenta (FRA)+02:35
39CANMichael Van den Ham (CAN)+02:35
40SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)MMR-SPIUK CX TEAM+02:37
41CZEEmil Hekele (CZE)+02:38
42FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)+02:47
43CANJeremy Martin (CAN)Focus CX Team+03:03
44USATobin Ortenblad (USA)Santa Cruz Factory Racing+03:17
45BELRob Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+03:31
46SWISeverin Sägesser (SWI)+03:35
47USAJeremy Powers (USA)Aspire Racing+03:36
48USATravis Livermon (USA)Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross+03:45
49USAJeremy Durrin (USA)Neon Velo Cycling Team+04:05
50CZEMichal Malik (CZE)+04:17
51JPNToki Sawada (JPN)+04:17
52GERMarvin Schmidt (GER)RSC BETZDORF / GUNSHA KMC TEAM+04:18
53LUXChristian Helmig (LUX)+04:19
54USAJack Kisseberth (USA)JAM NCC+04:35
55SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)+04:38
56JPNKohei Maeda (JPN)+05:11
57JPNHikaru Kosaka (JPN)+05:11
58HUNZsolt Búr (HUN)+05:14
59LUXLex Reichling (LUX)+05:18
60LUXScott Thiltges (LUX)+05:46
61CANMark McConnell (CAN)HOT SAUCE CYCLING X GARNEAU+05:58
62GERUlrich Theobald (GER)-3 Laps
63SPADaniel Ania Gonzalez (SPA)NESTA-MMR
64FRAAntonin Marecaille (FRA)AVC Aix en Provence
65AUTPhilipp Heigl (AUT)-4 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved