All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - Igorre - 5 December 2010
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1h06'43" |
2 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:17 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:39 |
4 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:55 |
5 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:07 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:33 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:48 |
8 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +01:49 |
9 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +02:11 |
10 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:17 |
11 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +02:27 |
12 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:31 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:35 |
14 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:41 |
15 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +02:54 |
16 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:17 |
17 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:38 |
18 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +04:16 |
19 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +04:18 |
20 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | +04:37 | |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:57 |
22 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +05:04 |
23 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | +05:52 |
24 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 LapS |
25 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | -2 LapS | |
26 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 LapS |
27 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | -2 LapS |
28 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | -2 LapS |
29 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | -2 LapS | |
30 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | -3 LapS | |
31 | Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia (SPA) | -3 LapS | |
32 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | -4 LapS |
33 | Geert Van Der Horst (NED) | -4 LapS | |
34 | Mauro Gonzalez Fontana (SPA) | -4 LapS | |
35 | Erlantz Uriarte Okamika (SPA) | -5 LapS | |
36 | David Juarez Alday (SPA) | -5 LapS |