All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Kalmthout - 19 December 2010
1 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:02:21 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:02 |
4 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:07 |
5 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:30 |
6 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:39 |
7 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:52 |
8 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:53 |
9 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:54 |
10 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:03 |
11 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +01:08 |
12 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:11 |
13 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:12 |
14 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:15 |
15 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +01:19 |
16 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:19 |
17 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:22 |
18 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:43 |
19 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:48 |
20 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:56 |
21 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:01 |
22 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:10 |
23 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +02:17 |
24 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:23 |
25 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +02:29 |
26 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +02:29 |
27 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +02:33 |
28 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | +02:34 |
29 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +02:49 |
30 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +03:25 |
31 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Flers Cyclisme 61 | +03:28 |
32 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | +03:33 | |
33 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:35 |
34 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | +03:35 | |
35 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +03:39 |
36 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | CX Nederland | +03:53 |
37 | Tommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:54 |
38 | David Kasek (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | +03:56 |
39 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | +04:03 | |
40 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +04:03 |
41 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | +04:18 |
42 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | +04:20 | |
43 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | +04:22 | |
44 | René Lang (SWI) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +04:22 |
45 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JPN) | +04:23 | |
46 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | +04:32 |
47 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Johnson Controls AS MB | +04:37 |
48 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +04:42 |
49 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +04:48 |
50 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:00 |
51 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Merida-Prolease | +05:01 |
52 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | +05:10 | |
53 | Sean Babcock (USA) | Kona | +05:16 |
54 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | +05:28 | |
55 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | +05:47 |
56 | Florian Le Corre (FRA) | AC Bisontine | +06:09 |
57 | Paul Vos (GER) | +06:31 | |
58 | Brian Matter (USA) | Gear Grinder | -1 Lap |
59 | Mark Lalonde (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | -1 Lap |
60 | Antonio Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | -1 Lap | |
61 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | -1 Lap | |
62 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -1 Lap |
63 | Ryan Knapp (USA) | Bikereg.com | -3 Laps |
64 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -3 Laps |
65 | Shaun Adamson (CAN) | Cycle-Smart | -4 LapS |
66 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (SPA) | Française des Jeux | -6 Laps |