All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde - 2009/2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2009/2010

Koksijde

World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde 2009/2010

BelgiumBelgium - 28th November 2009

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 28th November 2009


1CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team1:04:23
2BELSven Nys (BEL)Landbouwkrediet+00:00
3BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb Revor Cycling Team+00:01
4BELNiels Albert (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+00:01
5FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Française des jeux+00:03
6BELBart Aernouts (BEL)Rabobank Continental Team+00:12
7NEDGerben De Knegt (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+00:18
8BELErwin Vervecken (BEL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+00:47
9BELSven Vanthourenhout (BEL)Sunweb Revor Cycling Team+01:11
10BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+01:28
11CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+01:38
12FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox Bouygues Telecom+01:47
13BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+01:48
14BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+01:51
15ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+01:51
16FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Ag2R - La Mondiale+02:00
17SWIChristian Heule (SWI)Rendement Hypo Cycling Team+02:07
18CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+02:09
19CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)Volvo Auto Hase MTB Team+02:13
20ITAMarco Bianco (ITA)+02:33
21NEDWilant Van Gils (NED)+02:33
22NEDThijs Al (NED)AA Drink+02:48
23POLDariusz Gil (POL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+03:05
24NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)AA Drink+03:17
25SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)+03:23
26CZEMartin Bina (CZE)Cyklo Team Tábor+03:25
27USAJonathan Page (USA)Planet Bike+03:57
28CZEKamil Ausbuher (CZE)Prodoli Remerx Team+04:14
29NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)TWC De Kempen+04:17
30ITAFabio Ursi (ITA)+04:19
31FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)CC Villeneuve St Germain+04:46
32FRAJérôme Chevallier (FRA)+05:04
33GERJohannes Sickmüller (GER)Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.+05:21
34GBRIan Field (GBR)+05:28
35CZEVladimir Kyzivat (CZE)Johnson Controls AS MB+05:47
36NEDEddy Van Yzendoorn (NED)AA Drink+05:57
37GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Berliner TSC+05:58
38ITAAlessandro Gambino (ITA)+06:02
39SVKVaclav Metlicka (SVK)Team Král+06:13
40GBRJody Crawford (GBR)+06:51
41ITALuca Damiani (ITA)Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder-1Lap
42NEDIvar Hartogs (NED)Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida-1Lap
43SVKMilan Barenyi (SVK)Trek KCK Oslany-1Lap
44DENTommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN)-1Lap
45FRAJonathan Lopez (FRA)-1Lap
46DENJoachim Parbo (DEN)-2Lap
47SVKRobert Glajza (SVK)BKP-2Lap
48GERSascha Wagner (GER)-2Lap
49LUXGusty Bausch (LUX)-2Lap
50SVKMartin Haring (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica-3Lap
51CANMike Garrigan (CAN)-4Lap
52MGLAriunbold Naranbat (MGL)-6Lap
53MGLBold-Erdene Boldbaatar (MGL)-6Lap

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved