All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017/2018

Koksijde

World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde 2017/2018

BelgiumBelgium - Koksijde - 22th October 2017

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 22th October 2017


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon1:02:41
2NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions00:39
3BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Crelan - Charles00:50
4BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Era - Circus01:15
5NEDDavid van der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon01:29
6BELDaan Soete (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:30
7BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:47
8BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games02:00
9BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)02:12
10BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice02:18
11BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions02:27
12BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games02:36
13BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games03:13
14NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions03:34
15GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon03:47
16BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Era - Circus03:47
17BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Steylaerts - Betfirst03:48
18BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era - Circus03:51
19BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games04:10
20BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Beobank - Corendon04:18
21BELYorben Van Tichelt (BEL)Era - Circus04:39
22BELTim Merlier (BEL)Crelan - Charles04:47
23BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions04:51
24FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon04:56
25GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Steylaerts - Betfirst05:26
26BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions05:35
27NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team05:44
28SWISimon Zahner (SWI)EKZ Racing Team05:46
29CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice05:46
30SPAKevin Suarez Fernandez (SPA)05:57
31GBRIan Field (GBR)Hargroves Cycles06:15
32SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)06:23
33FRAFabien Canal (FRA)06:33
34NEDGosse Van Der Meer (NED)06:41
35ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)06:44
36SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)MMR - SPIUK06:47
37NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles07:20
38FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)+2 Laps
39FRAAlois Falenta (FRA)+3 Laps
40SWISeverin Sägesser (SWI)
41NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)+4 Laps
42ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)
43FRAAnthonin Didier (FRA)+5 Laps
44ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)
45USAJeremy Durrin (USA)
46USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
47IRLGlen Kinning (IRL)+6 Laps
48JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)
49GERYannick Mayer (GER)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved