All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Namen - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012/2013

World Cup - Elite Men - Namen 2012/2013

BelgiumBelgium - 23th December 2012

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 23th December 2012 - 15:00


1BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:02:47
2BELSven Nys (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team+00:48
3BELNiels Albert (BEL)Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team+01:00
4FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fdj-Big Mat+01:21
5BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team+01:45
6BELBart Aernouts (BEL)AA Drink/leontien.nl+02:20
7NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)AA Drink/leontien.nl+02:37
8NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+02:50
9BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+03:16
10NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+03:23
11CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team+03:46
12SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team+03:47
13BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+03:49
14SWIJulien Taramarcaz (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+03:50
15USAJonathan Page (USA)Planet Bike+03:52
16GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team+04:00
17ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Selle Italia-Guerciotti+04:11
18CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)+04:15
19FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Française des Jeux+04:23
20NEDGerben De Knegt (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+04:34
21ITAMirko Tabacchi (ITA)+04:42
22SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing+04:45
23POLMariusz Gil (POL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+04:54
24BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+05:02
25FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)+05:13
26SPAEgoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA)Hirumet+05:18
27BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team+05:25
28USAJeremy Powers (USA)Rapha - Focus+05:29
29SWISimon Zahner (SWI)Ekz Racing Team+05:55
30NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+06:03
31SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)+06:21
32CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)+06:27
33FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole+07:03
34NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+07:18
35GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team+07:37
36CZEJiri Polnicky (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+1 Lap
37NEDThijs Al (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
38USATimothy Johnson (USA)
39SVKMartin Haring (SVK)
40SWIAndreas Moser (SWI)Zaunteam Mittelland
41LUXChristian Helmig (LUX)+2 Laps
42CZEMichael Boros (CZE)
43SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)
44NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Kdl
45SWILukas Winterberg (SWI)Team Müller Gartengestaltung/bh Bikes
46FRAGuillaume Perrot (FRA)
47USAZach Mcdonald (USA)
48USAJustin Lindine (USA)
49ITAMarco Ponta (ITA)Esercito Scott+3 Laps
50SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)
51CANAaron Schooler (CAN)+4 Laps
52GERYannick Mayer (GER)Team Baier Landshut
53LUXGusty Bausch (LUX)
54USAJeremy Durrin (USA)
55NZLAlexander Revell (NZL)Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved