All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 20 December 2015
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:02:43 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +00:01 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:07 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:42 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | +00:58 |
6 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:00 |
7 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +01:01 |
8 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +01:40 |
9 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Corendon - Kwadro | +01:49 |
10 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:50 |
11 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:55 |
12 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | +02:01 |
13 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | +02:30 |
14 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:48 |
15 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | E.c.stéphanois | +02:58 |
16 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | +03:02 |
17 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | +03:07 |
18 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:08 |
19 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +03:11 |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +03:15 |
21 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Kuota-Lotto | +03:27 |
22 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | équipe Fdj | +03:46 |
23 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | +03:55 | |
24 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | +03:59 |
25 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | +03:59 |
26 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | +04:08 |
27 | Ismael Esteban Aguando (SPA) | +04:09 | |
28 | Martin Haring (SVK) | +04:14 | |
29 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | +04:24 |
30 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | Dirtysox.ch | +04:53 |
31 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | +05:09 | |
32 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | +05:29 |
33 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | +05:42 |
34 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | +05:54 |
35 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | +06:06 |
36 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +06:09 |
37 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | +06:27 |
38 | John Gadret (FRA) | +06:32 | |
39 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -1Lap |
40 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team - Cross | -1 Lap |
41 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | -2 Laps |
42 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | Puskinak.cz | -2 Laps |
43 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | -2 Laps |
44 | Travis Livermon (USA) | Mock Orange Bikes CX P/b VP Components | -2 Laps |
45 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | -2 Laps |
46 | Jeremy Martin (CAN) | Louis Garneau | -2 Laps |
47 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Red Truck Garneau P/b Easton | -2 Laps |
48 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | -3 Laps |
49 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -3 Laps | |
50 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | -3 Laps | |
51 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | -3 Laps | |
52 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnsons Controls AS | -3 Laps |
53 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | -3 Laps |
54 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -3 Laps |
55 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | -3 Laps |
56 | Ramon Sagues Portabello (SPA) | -3 Laps | |
57 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | -3 Laps |
58 | Anthonin Didier (FRA) | -4 Laps | |
59 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce CC | -4 Laps |
60 | Michael Wildhaber (SWI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | -4 Laps |
61 | Josep Betalu (SPA) | -4 Laps | |
62 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | -4 Laps |
63 | Massimo Morabito (LUX) | -4 Laps | |
64 | Asier Arregi Dominguez (SPA) | -4 Laps | |
65 | Damien Mougel (FRA) | Velo Sprint Eguisheim | -4 Laps |
66 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -4 Laps |
67 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | Trek Sram Champion System | -4 Laps |
68 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | Malteni/niner | -5 Laps |
69 | Fredrik Haraldseth (NOR) | -5 Laps | |
70 | Robert Marion (USA) | -5 Laps |