All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Nommay - 2013/2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013/2014

Nommay

World Cup - Elite Men - Nommay 2013/2014

FranceFrance - Nommay - 26th January 2014

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 26th January 2014


1BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team1:00:45
2FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)FDJ.fr
3GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team00:05
4NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Rabobank Development Team01:01
5CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)Kwadro - Stannah01:18
6BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team01:23
7BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team01:30
8BELRob Peeters (BEL)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team01:30
9BELBart Aernouts (BEL)AA Drink01:39
10BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team01:51
11NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions02:04
12BELNiels Albert (BEL)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team02:10
13GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Steylaerts-Verona02:11
14NEDEddy Van Yzendoorn (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team02:12
15USAJeremy Powers (USA)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team02:26
16ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Selle Italia-Guerciotti02:34
17FRAFabien Canal (FRA)ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC02:41
18ITABryan Falaschi (ITA)Thömus Racing Team02:42
19SWISimon Zahner (SWI)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team02:53
20BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team02:58
21CZEMartin Bina (CZE)Kwadro - Stannah03:04
22SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team03:11
23USAJonathan Page (USA)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team03:12
24SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team03:28
25NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team03:44
26FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)04:02
27SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)04:10
28FRAGuillaume Perrot (FRA)04:23
29NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team04:33
30NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)KDL CYCLING04:35
31USATimothy Johnson (USA)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team04:37
32ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)04:46
33POLMariusz Gil (POL)Kwadro - Stannah04:56
34GERSascha Weber (GER)Continental Team Differdange05:08
35GBRIan Field (GBR)Hangroves CT05:21
36CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team05:22
37NEDThijs Al (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team05:39
38FRASteve Chainel (FRA)05:47
39NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)AA Drink05:52
40FRAJulien Pion (FRA)06:03
41ITAElia Silvestri (ITA)Selle Italia-Guerciotti06:08
42LUXChristian Helmig (LUX)06:16
43CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)Cez cyklo team Tábor06:16
44ITAMarco Bianco (ITA)Carraro Team06:22
45USARyan Trebon (USA)Crelan-KDL Cycling Team06:23
46FRALaurent Colombatto (FRA)Amicale Cycliste Bisontine06:24
47SWIAndreas Moser (SWI)Zaunteam Mittelland06:51
48SWILukas Winterberg (SWI)Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team07:08
49NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team07:30
50SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)TREK Dukla Trencin07:52
51GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Stevens Racing Team+1 Lap
52CZEEmil Hekele (CZE)STEVENS BIKES EMILIO SPORT
53GEROle Quast (GER)Stevens
54CANAaron Schooler (CAN)Team H&R Block+2 Laps
55JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
56CZEVladimir Kyzivat (CZE)Johnsons Control AS MB
57FRADamien Mougel (FRA)
58JPNHikaru Kosaka (JPN)
59CZEMichal Malik (CZE)KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC
60USAJeremy Durrin (USA)Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
61GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)+3 Laps
62SVKMartin Haring (SVK)ESLOBAKIA
63NZLAlexander Revell (NZL)
64USAAllen Krughoff (USA)Raleigh Clement Racing Team+4 Laps
65NZLAngus Edmond (NZL)
66GERChristoph Ambroziak (GER)Gunsha - KMC+5 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved