All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Pontchâteau - 16 January 2011
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1h01'46" |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:03 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:40 |
4 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +00:41 |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:42 |
6 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:47 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +00:50 |
8 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +00:52 |
9 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +00:53 |
10 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:55 |
11 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:57 |
12 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Buergi | +00:58 |
13 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:12 |
14 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:17 |
15 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | +01:22 |
16 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:23 |
17 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +01:29 |
18 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:32 |
19 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | +01:40 | |
20 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +01:43 |
21 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:44 |
22 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:45 |
23 | Florian Le Corre (FRA) | AC Bisontine | +01:46 |
24 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +01:51 |
25 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | +02:00 | |
26 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:07 |
27 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | +02:13 | |
28 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | +02:14 |
29 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +02:31 |
30 | Ludovic Renard (FRA) | +02:32 | |
31 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +03:13 |
32 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:29 |
33 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +03:37 |
34 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:38 |
35 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:44 |
36 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:51 |
37 | Derrick St John (CAN) | +03:53 | |
38 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:54 |
39 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | +04:06 | |
40 | Julien Pion (FRA) | +04:36 | |
41 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | +05:00 | |
42 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -2 LapS |
43 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | -2 LapS |
44 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | -2 LapS |
45 | Shaun Adamson (CAN) | Cycle-Smart | -6 LapS |