All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Roubaix - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012/2013

Roubaix

World Cup - Elite Men - Roubaix 2012/2013

FranceFrance - Roubaix - 2nd December 2012

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 2nd December 2012 - 15:00


1BELSven Nys (BEL)Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team1:03:47
2BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team+00:01
3BELNiels Albert (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+00:04
4SWIJulien Taramarcaz (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+00:07
5NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+00:20
6CZERadomír Simunek Jr. (CZE)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+00:20
7BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+00:21
8NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+00:21
9BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+00:24
10BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+00:40
11FRAAurelien Duval (FRA)+01:06
12NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)AA Drink/Leontien.nl+01:21
13BELBart Aernouts (BEL)AA Drink/Leontien.nl+01:25
14GERMarcel Meisen (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+01:25
15CZEMartin Bina (CZE)+01:30
16SWISimon Zahner (SWI)EKZ Racing Team+01:31
17BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+01:32
18FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Française des jeux+01:32
19FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)FDJ-BIG MAT+01:46
20ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Selle Italia-Guerciotti+01:53
21FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole+01:54
22POLMariusz Gil (POL)Baboco - Revor Cycling Team+01:58
23USAJeremy Powers (USA)RAPHA - FOCUS+02:06
24NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team+02:14
25NEDThijs Al (NED)Telenet Fidea Cycling Team+02:25
26GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team+02:46
27BELKlaas Vantornout (BEL)Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team+02:52
28NEDGerben De Knegt (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+02:56
29NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team+02:58
30USAJonathan Page (USA)Planet Bike+03:02
31CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)+03:05
32GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS+03:11
33CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)+03:54
34SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team+04:03
35CZEJiri Polnicky (CZE)WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR+04:04
36DENKenneth Hansen (DEN)Baboco+04:07
37FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Auber 93+04:07
38SWEMagnus Darvell (SWE)TEAM HERBALIFE 24 RAUMERRITTET+1 Lap
39CZEMartin Zlamalik (CZE)
40NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)Landbouwkrediet - KDL+2 Laps
41CZEVladimir Kyzivat (CZE)
42FRARomain Lejeune (FRA)
43LUXChristian Helmig (LUX)+3 LapS
44GERYannick Mayer (GER)Team Baier Landshut+4 LapS
45SPAJose Antonio Diez Arriola (SPA)
46SWELudwig Söderqvist (SWE)
47SPAMichel Vuelta Izquierdo (SPA)+6 LapS
48DENEmil Arvid Olsen (DEN)
49NZLAlexander Revell (NZL)PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB
50AUSLewis Rattray (AUS)
51NORDavid Quist (NOR)+7 LapS

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved