All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - European Tour - European Darts Trophy - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

European Darts Trophy

European Tour - European Darts Trophy 2017

GermanyGermany - Göttingen - 13th October 2017 - 15th October 2017


Final

15th Oct - 22h05Michael Van Gerwendef.Rob Cross6-4

Semi-Finals

15th Oct - 21h00Rob Crossdef.Kim Huybrechts6-1
15th Oct - 21h30Michael Van Gerwendef.Simon Whitlock6-1

Quarter-Finals

15th Oct - 19h00Rob Crossdef.Michael Smith6-3
15th Oct - 19h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.Dave Chisnall6-4
15th Oct - 20h00Simon Whitlockdef.Andy Boulton6-4
15th Oct - 20h30Michael Van Gerwendef.Joe Cullen6-0

Round of 16

15th Oct - 13h10Michael Smithdef.Jonny Clayton6-3
15th Oct - 13h35Rob Crossdef.Keegan Brown6-2
15th Oct - 14h00Dave Chisnalldef.Jelle Klaasen6-3
15th Oct - 14h30Kim Huybrechtsdef.Peter Wright6-3
15th Oct - 15h05Simon Whitlockdef.Jan Dekker6-2
15th Oct - 15h30Andy Boultondef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-4
15th Oct - 16h05Joe Cullendef.Alan Norris6-2
15th Oct - 16h35Michael Van Gerwendef.Stephen Bunting6-1

Round of 32

14th Oct - 14h30Michael Smithdef.Jermaine Wattimena6-3
14th Oct - 14h00Jonny Claytondef.Gerwyn Price6-3
14th Oct - 19h55Rob Crossdef.Jamie Caven6-5
14th Oct - 13h05Keegan Browndef.Benito Van De Pas6-0
14th Oct - 15h00Dave Chisnalldef.James Wilson6-4
14th Oct - 19h30Jelle Klaasendef.Christopher Dobey6-1
14th Oct - 20h30Peter Wrightdef.Martin Schindler6-4
14th Oct - 19h05Kim Huybrechtsdef.Nathan Aspinall6-3
14th Oct - 21h05Simon Whitlockdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-4
14th Oct - 22h05Jan Dekkerdef.Mervyn King6-1
14th Oct - 22h30Andy Boultondef.Daryl Gurney6-3
14th Oct - 16h05Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Ian White6-5
14th Oct - 13h30Alan Norrisdef.James Richardson6-4
14th Oct - 15h40Joe Cullendef.Steve West6-2
14th Oct - 21h35Michael Van Gerwendef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-3
14th Oct - 16h30Stephen Buntingdef.Rene Eidams6-4

First Round

Michael Smith Bye
13th Oct - 13h05Jermaine Wattimenadef.Mike Todd6-3
Gerwyn Price Bye
13th Oct - 15h05Jonny Claytondef.Manfred Bilderl6-1
Rob Cross Bye
13th Oct - 15h30Jamie Cavendef.Yordi Meeuwisse6-2
Benito Van De Pas Bye
13th Oct - 14h00Keegan Browndef.Jonathan Worsley6-2
Dave Chisnall Bye
13th Oct - 14h30James Wilsondef.Madars Razma6-4
Jelle Klaasen Bye
13th Oct - 21h35Christopher Dobeydef.Robert Allenstein6-4
Peter Wright Bye
13th Oct - 16h30Martin Schindlerdef.John Bowles6-3
Kim Huybrechts Bye
13th Oct - 21h10Nathan Aspinalldef.James Wade6-1
Simon Whitlock Bye
13th Oct - 19h05Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Robert Thornton6-4
Mervyn King Bye
13th Oct - 22h40Jan Dekkerdef.Christian Kist6-0
Daryl Gurney Bye
13th Oct - 22h05Andy Boultondef.Kevin Painter6-5
Ian White Bye
13th Oct - 19h35Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Nico Blum6-3
Alan Norris Bye
13th Oct - 20h05James Richardsondef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-3
Joe Cullen Bye
13th Oct - 16h00Steve Westdef.Christopher Quantock6-1
Michael Van Gerwen Bye
13th Oct - 13h35Zoran Lerchbacherdef.Ricky Evans6-3
Stephen Bunting Bye
13th Oct - 20h30Rene Eidamsdef.Jeffrey De Zwaan6-5

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved