All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - European Tour - German Darts Grand Prix - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

European Tour - German Darts Grand Prix 2017

GermanyGermany - Mannheim - 8th September 2017 - 10th September 2017


Final

Michael Van Gerwendef.Rob Cross6-3

Semi-Finals

Rob Crossdef.Benito Van De Pas6-3
Michael Van Gerwendef.Simon Whitlock6-0

Quarter-Finals

Rob Crossdef.Ian White6-2
Benito Van De Pasdef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-5
Simon Whitlockdef.Michael Smith6-1
Michael Van Gerwendef.Jelle Klaasen6-1

Round of 16

10th Sep - 13h05Rob Crossdef.Mensur Suljovic6-2
10th Sep - 13h35Ian Whitedef.Daryl Gurney6-5
10th Sep - 14h10Benito Van De Pasdef.Darren Webster6-2
10th Sep - 14h35Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Ronny Huybrechts6-0
10th Sep - 15h05Simon Whitlockdef.Nathan Aspinall6-3
10th Sep - 15h35Michael Smithdef.Joe Cullen6-1
10th Sep - 16h00Jelle Klaasendef.Kyle Anderson6-1
10th Sep - 16h30Michael Van Gerwendef.Gerwyn Price6-2

Round of 32

9th Sep - 20h00Mensur Suljovicdef.Mick McGowan6-1
9th Sep - 14h30Rob Crossdef.Jan Dekker6-3
9th Sep - 21h30Daryl Gurneydef.Keegan Brown6-1
9th Sep - 13h05Ian Whitedef.Jermaine Wattimena6-4
9th Sep - 19h00Darren Websterdef.Alan Norris6-3
9th Sep - 14h00Benito Van De Pasdef.Jamie Caven6-2
9th Sep - 20h30Ronny Huybrechtsdef.Peter Wright6-2
9th Sep - 15h30Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Mervyn King6-5
9th Sep - 22h30Simon Whitlockdef.Daniel Larsson6-2
9th Sep - 15h05Nathan Aspinalldef.Dave Chisnall6-2
9th Sep - 22h00Michael Smithdef.Jamie Lewis6-5
9th Sep - 13h40Joe Cullendef.Tony Martinez6-3
9th Sep - 19h30Kyle Andersondef.Kim Huybrechts6-4
9th Sep - 16h30Jelle Klaasendef.Jamie Bain6-4
9th Sep - 21h10Michael Van Gerwendef.Richard North6-0
9th Sep - 16h00Gerwyn Pricedef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-3

Round of 64

Mensur Suljovic Bye
8th Sep - 22h30Mick McGowandef.Martin Schindler6-3
Rob Cross Bye
8th Sep - 14h05Jan Dekkerdef.Michael Mansell6-3
Daryl Gurney Bye
8th Sep - 20h05Keegan Browndef.James Richardson6-2
Ian White Bye
8th Sep - 14h40Jermaine Wattimenadef.Michael Plooy6-4
Alan Norris Bye
8th Sep - 16h10Darren Websterdef.Ryan Meikle6-5
Benito Van De Pas Bye
8th Sep - 13h35Jamie Cavendef.Max Hopp6-4
Peter Wright Bye
8th Sep - 16h40Ronny Huybrechtsdef.Zoran Lerchbacher6-3
Mervyn King Bye
8th Sep - 21h35Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Andrew Gilding6-2
Simon Whitlock Bye
8th Sep - 19h05Daniel Larssondef.Michael Hurtz6-1
Dave Chisnall Bye
8th Sep - 15h50Nathan Aspinalldef.Bernd Roith6-3
Murray Smith Bye
8th Sep - 19h30Jamie Lewisdef.Andy Boulton6-5
Joe Cullen Bye
8th Sep - 13h05Tony Martinezdef.Paul Rowley6-3
Kim Huybrechts Bye
8th Sep - 22h05Kyle Andersondef.Dirk Van Duijvenbode6-4
Jelle Klaasen Bye
8th Sep - 21h05Jamie Baindef.Steve Beaton6-4
Michael Van Gerwen Bye
8th Sep - 15h10Richard Northdef.Mike Todd6-3
Gerwyn Price Bye
8th Sep - 20h30Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Robert Owen6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved